Month Min Max
September 20190.22860.2921
October 20190.30240.3864
November 20190.35010.44735
December 20190.41670.53245
January 20200.26280.3358
February 20200.30240.3864
March 20200.16920.2162
April 20200.23040.2944
May 20200.3510.4485
June 20200.40860.5221
July 20200.47520.6072
August 20200.53820.6877
September 20200.46350.59225
October 20200.66510.84985
November 20200.84061.0741
December 20201.0621.357
January 20210.55260.7061
February 20210.80371.02695
March 20210.41760.5336
April 20210.72450.92575
May 20211.51561.9366
June 20212.18792.79565
July 20213.05553.90425
August 20213.59014.58735
September 20213.02763.8686
October 20216.34778.11095
November 202110.421113.31585
December 202117.289922.09265
January 20228.645411.0469
February 202210.892713.91845
March 20222.61453.34075
April 20224.86276.21345
May 20222.91783.7283
June 20221.8092.3115
July 20222.45973.14295
August 20222.16452.76575
September 20221.94852.48975
October 20221.83152.34025
November 20220.43920.5612
December 20220.33390.42665
January 20230.31410.40135
February 20230.35190.44965
March 20230.37620.4807
April 20230.36090.46115
May 20230.35730.45655
June 20230.42210.53935
July 20230.46440.5934
August 20230.38070.48645
September 20230.39240.5014
October 20230.51750.66125
November 20230.60030.76705
December 20230.71460.9131
January 20240.450.575
February 20240.51840.6624
March 20240.28890.36915
April 20240.39420.5037
May 20240.60210.76935
June 20240.69930.89355
July 20240.81361.0396
August 20240.92251.17875
September 20240.79381.0143
October 20241.14031.45705
November 20241.441.84
December 20241.81892.32415
January 20251.712.185
February 20251.91522.4472
March 20252.04932.61855
April 20251.96742.5139
May 20251.94762.4886