Month Min Max
September 20198782.461911222.03465
October 201910187.656213017.5607
November 201911002.668314058.96505
December 201912047.92215394.567
January 20209821.46612549.651
February 202010563.968713498.40445
March 20208227.218610512.5571
April 20209724.572912425.84315
May 202012284.080215696.3247
June 202013281.547516970.86625
July 202014360.009418348.9009
August 202015325.00219581.947
September 202014252.251518211.21025
October 202017364.942922188.53815
November 202019650.169825108.5503
December 202022236.132628412.8361
January 202116899.460221593.7547
February 202120744.087426506.3339
March 202115765.50720144.8145
April 202121559.330827548.0338
May 202133318.148542573.18975
June 202140703.671852010.2473
July 202148776.566562325.61275
August 202153044.515967779.10365
September 202148889.361762469.73995
October 202175697.02996723.9815
November 202199983.1591127756.2589
December 2021132935.9418169862.5923
January 202299701.9568127396.9448
February 2022112663.2105143958.5468
March 202269851.190689254.2991
April 202299887.2029127633.6482
May 202279909.7625102106.9188
June 202264726.907482706.6039
July 202276377.750397593.79205
August 202271795.085391738.16455
September 202268205.330987151.25615
October 202266159.17184536.7185
November 202241018.686252412.7657
December 202236096.44446123.234
January 202333930.65743355.8395
February 202338002.336248558.5407
March 202340662.499551957.63825
April 202339849.249650918.4856
May 202339650.003150663.89285
June 202343218.50455223.644
July 202345379.429257984.8262
August 202341295.280552766.19175
September 202341914.709153557.68385
October 202348621.062762126.91345
November 202352510.748467097.0674
December 202357499.269373471.28855
January 202446873.40459893.794
February 202450417.033464421.7649
March 202439264.78650171.671
April 202446410.976859302.9148
May 202458626.345674911.4416
June 202463386.805680994.2516
July 202468533.813887570.9843
August 202473139.285793455.75395
September 202468019.535886913.8513
October 202482875.0024105895.8364
November 202493781.3527119831.7285
December 2024106122.9789135601.5842
January 202599755.6004127465.4894
February 2025111726.2727142761.3485
March 2025119547.1116152754.6426
April 2025117156.1689149699.5492
May 2025116570.3886148951.0521