Cryptocurrency Ranking Change

(Updated daily based based on rankings at 00:00UTC  –  Please note that a Negative change indicates improvement in ranking and vice versa. Eg:, if a coin’s ranking changes from 150 to 75, then the daily change is -75 )

NameSymbol11/11/201811/10/2018Daily Change in Rank
BitcoinBTC11
EthereumETH220
XRPXRP330
Bitcoin CashBCH440
StellarXLM56-1
EOSEOS651
LitecoinLTC770
CardanoADA880
MoneroXMR910-1
TetherUSDT1091
TRONTRX11110
DashDASH12120
IOTAIOT13130
Binance CoinBNB14140
NEONEO15150
Ethereum ClassicETC16160
NEMXEM17170
TezosXTZ18180
ZcashZEC19190
VeChainVET20200
Bitcoin GoldBTG21210
MakerMKR22220
OmiseGOOMG23230
0xZRX24240
DogecoinDOGE25250
DecredDCR26260
QtumQTUM27270
OntologyONT28280
LiskLSK29290
AeternityAE3032-2
ZilliqaZIL31310
Bitcoin DiamondBCD3233-1
Basic Attention TokenBAT33303
BitSharesBTS34340
NanoNANO35350
BytecoinBCN3637-1
Pundi XNPXS37361
ICONICX38380
SiacoinSC39390
DigiByteDGB40400
SteemSTEEM41410
VergeXVG42420
BytomBTM43430
PopulousPPT4446-2
ChainlinkLINK46442
WavesWAVES47470
Metaverse ETPETP48480
GolemGNT50500
AugurREP51492
StratisSTRAT52520
KomodoKMD56560
StatusSNT5758-1
ElectroneumETN58571
WaltonchainWTC59590
WAXWAX6063-3
MaidSafeCoinMAID61601
CryptonexCNX63612
ArdorARDR64640
HyperCashHC65650
IOSTIOST6567-2
KuCoin SharesKCS66660
AionAION6768-1
DecentralandMANA69690
BancorBNT7071-1
RavencoinRVN71701
RevainR72720
Huobi TokenHT7376-3
aelfELF7477-3
GXSharesGXS75750
LoopringLRC75732
QASHQASH7679-3
MOACMOAC7790-13
DigixDAODGD78753
GXChainGXS7981-2
MCOMCO79790
PIVXPIVX8185-4
ArkARK82820
HorizenZEN84804
MonaCoinMONA8587-2
ReddCoinRDD86860
PolymathPOLY87834
DaiDAI8889-1
VeritaseumVERI89881
DentacoinDCN9293-1
CyberMilesCMT94913
MixinXIN9697-1
NxtNXT97952
NebulasNAS98980
Power LedgerPOWR99101-2
FunFairFUN100991
ZcoinXZC101104-3
Theta TokenTHETA1021002
TenXPAY1031021
BOScoinBOS1051050
DragonchainDRGN106107-1
Kyber NetworkKNC107108-1
ElastosELA108111-3
SALTSALT1091090
GasGAS1101100
SyscoinSYS112114-2
MobileGoMGO1131121
CivicCVC1181180
DentDENT1211210
NulsNULS122123-1
Genesis VisionGVT1231221
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP124129-5
SubstratumSUB125126-1
StorjSTORJ1261242
RChainRHOC127128-1
OdysseyOCN1281253
EidooEDO129131-2
NexusNXS130134-4
FactomFCT132133-1
WaykiChainWICC133138-5
KinKIN134137-3
Enjin CoinENJ1351350
EmercoinEMC1361306
StormSTORM1381362
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR1391390
SingularityNETAGI140144-4
THEKEYTKY141148-7
BridgeCoinBCO142150-8
Request NetworkREQ1431403
Bibox TokenBIX1451432
GroestlcoinGRS1461460
CindicatorCND1481471
GiftoGTO149152-3
Matrix AI NetworkMAN1501491
IconomiICN152160-8
PeercoinPPC15314112
iExec RLCRLC1541540
SIRIN LABS TokenSRN1551514
FusionFSN156158-2
TokenomyTEN157162-5
NeblioNEBL1581571
BreadBRD1591590
SmartlandsSLT160161-1
SkycoinSKY161165-4
Spectre.ai Dividend TokenSXDT163176-13
EthosETHOS164174-10
Byteball BytesGBYTE1651632
Po.etPOE1661660
VertcoinVTC1671643
Streamr DATAcoinDATA169177-8
Scry.infoDDD1701673
Santiment Network TokenSAN171173-2
IgnisIGNIS1731694
Oyster PearlPRL1731730
AmbrosusAMB1741713
CRYPTO20C20175180-5
Simple TokenOST1751750
Nucleus VisionNCASH1761688
TelcoinTEL177178-1
BluzelleBLZ178179-1
PillarPLR179182-3
High Performance BlockchainHPB180181-1
Raiden Network TokenRDN181183-2
EinsteiniumEMC2182191-9
CreditsCS184186-2
QuantstampQSP1851850
Republic ProtocolREN18717512
UbiqUBQ189200-11
Red Pulse PhoenixPHX192212-20
PropyPRO193194-1
SONMSNM1941895
Time New BankTNB1951923
TomoChainTOMO1961951
SmartMeshSMT1981935
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA2001991
NavCoinNAV2021984
ETHLendLEND203204-1
WagerrWGR2041977
XPXP2052050
BlocknetBLOCK2062060
GnosisGNO207211-4
CrypteriumCRPT209210-1
CredoCREDO2102055
AragonANT211213-2
RuffRUFF2132094
bitCNYBITCNY214215-1
MetalMTL2172143
HiveHVN2182180
SaluSSLS2202200
POA NetworkPOA2232167
BLOCKvVEE225230-5
SmartCashSMART226228-2
EnigmaENG2272270
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL227232-5
WePowerWPR229235-6
DigitalNoteXDN230234-4
StoriqaSTQ2312274
SelfkeyKEY2342331
AchainACT235236-1
True ChainTRUE2352350
BitBayBAY236242-6
ViacoinVIA237250-13
ModumMOD2382299
UTRUSTUTK239245-6
DMarketDMT2402373
WingsWINGS2412401
DATADTA2442431
BurstBURST246262-16
CoinDashCDT2462460
district0xDNT24823810
SingularDTVSNGLS2492445
ParticlPART2502464
All SportsSOC253257-4
WhiteCoinXWC2542486
OneRoot NetworkRNT255261-6
LockTripLOC2572561
VoxelsVOX2572570
INS EcosystemINS2602600
WaBiWABI260276-16
Ripio Credit NetworkRCN2612556
MediSharesMDS2622584
VIBEVIBE2632549
MobiusMOBI264266-2
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX2652596
AdExADX266269-3
TokenCardTKN2682671
Jibrel NetworkJNT270271-1
TokenClubTCT2722657
NovacoinNVC2742731
Genaro NetworkGNX276278-2
TierionTNT2772743
Steem DollarsSBD278287-9
ZClassicZCL280283-3
BitBeanBITB2812810
CloakCoinCLOAK2812756
CovestingCOV2822820
CubeAUTO283291-8
AirSwapAST284288-4
BottosBTO2852778
ArcblockABT28725334
PayPiePPP2892890
BABBBAX291292-1
ALQOXLQ292293-1
SwarmSWM29327914
BoolberryBBR294303-9
MediBloc [QRC20]MED296300-4
E-Dinar CoinEDR299316-17
LympoLYM300307-7
IoT ChainITC301310-9
BloxCDT302305-3
Pascal CoinPASC30429014
HappycoinHPC305321-16
COSSCOSS306311-5
EtherpartyFUEL307309-2
AschXAS308320-12
LindaLINDA309317-8
XTRABYTESXBY31129615
NAGANGC3123048
QLC ChainQLC313318-5
ElectraECA3143140
SpankChainSPANK31529520
SpaceChainSPC317322-5
Game.comGTC3183153
MonethaMTH31929425
EdgelessEDG3203128
United Traders TokenUTT32123982
MothershipMSP322334-12
UnobtaniumUNO3243231
SophiaTXSPHTX326335-9
RefereumRFR3283271
IHT Real Estate ProtocolIHT3293254
PrimasPST330331-1
CasinoCoinCSC331332-1
Hive ProjectHVN3353350
LEOcoinLEO337338-1
MercuryMER339340-1
CPChainCPC3403373
AppCoinsAPPC341345-4
RockRKT342343-1
CashaaCAS343440-97
bitUSDBITUSD344347-3
GuldenNLG3453423
OriginTrailTRAC346353-7
YOYOWYOYOW34933910
GameCreditsGAME35134110
DeepBrain ChainDBC3533494
NeumarkNEU3543468
IONION3563515
FortunaFOTA3573552
LBRY CreditsLBC3603591
Internet Node TokenINT3613583
AeonAEON362389-27
ColossusCoinXTCOLX3633630
Litecoin CashLCC363382-19
BitcoreBTX3663579
ViberateVIB367370-3
PresearchPRE368369-1
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT3703673
CounterpartyXCP371374-3
FlorinCoinFLO3713710
PACcoin$PAC3733649
DelphyDPY3743731
ZeepinZPT37635422
Unikoin GoldUKG377379-2
AeronARN38036614
KickCoinKICK381386-5
SureRemitRMT383397-14
RialtoXRL3861208-822
LunyrLUN3873807
HavvenHAV3883853
NamecoinNMC389399-10
Cofound.itCFI391392-1
MinexCoinMNX3923902
EverusEVR39335637
DECENTDCT39438113
PrimecoinXPM39537817
B2BXB2B3963915
ChatCoinCHAT397442-45
MaecenasART39837721
BismuthBIS39938316
ATNATN400422-22
adTokenADT40238715
FeathercoinFTC403405-2
EverexEVX4043986
BulwarkBWK405406-1
MelonMLN406426-20
CobinhoodCOB40937534
BlocktixTIX410420-10
BloomBLT4124075
OAXOAX414424-10
GraftGRFT415423-8
SwftCoinSWFTC416421-5
Global Currency ReserveGCR4174107
AgrelloDLT4194172
Restart Energy MWATMWAT420425-5
InkINK422427-5
BankexBKX42441212
TE-FOODTFD427428-1
ElasticXEL42941613
SoarcoinSOAR431520-89
LATOKENLA432434-2
ShiftSHIFT4334321
CrownCRW4364360
TaoXTO4371209-772
PhorePHR438439-1
ZrCoinZRC44040931
PolybiusPLBT4444431
DecentBetDBET4464451
EDUCareEKT447450-3
HTMLCOINHTML45043515
Bean CashBITB4514510
DADIDADI4524520
ECCECC4531210-757
RevolutionVRRVR455458-3
TIES NetworkTIE4564560
Hydro ProtocolHOT457461-4
Electrify.AsiaELEC4584535
Decision TokenHST461467-6
Aurora DAOAURA4634621
PeerplaysPPY4654650
YEEYEE469474-5
DiamondDMD4714701
RiseRISE4724639
Primalbase TokenPBT4754723
ClamsCLAM476479-3
DimecoinDIME4841201-717
SwissBorgCHSB487496-9
Pepe CashPEPECASH49048010
DiviDIVI491497-6
NumeraireNMR49347716
carVerticalCV4944931
IncentINCNT49547619
PRIZMPZM49645541
LinkEyeLET4984953
QunQunQUN4994945
DovuDOV500538-38
RadiumRADS501523-22
PotCoinPOT502507-5
Grid+GRID503547-44
DeepOnionONION5045022
HumaniqHMQ5055032
MonetaryUnitMUE5064997
TrueUSDTUSD5085080
LamdenTAU50949217
SocialSCL5105100
AurumCoinAU511522-11
StealthcoinXST5115110
BlockportBPT5125093
LUXCoinLUX51348825
BlackCoinBLK51550510
Bitcoin AtomBCA516518-2
RebelliousREBL5165160
Olympus LabsMOT5175143
PuraPURA5195118
HalalChainHLC5235158
ParagonPRG524526-2
MktCoinMLM525527-2
EnvionEVN5281216-688
SynereoAMP531539-8
MyriadXMY53251715
AI DoctorAIDOC536549-13
MintCoinMINT538618-80
AnoncoinANC5395336
Interplanetary Broadcast CoinIPBC5405400
PolisPOLIS5405373
FlashFLASH541545-4
DIMCOINDIM54250438
ToaCoinTOA544548-4
UNIVERSAL CASHUCASH5455432
HackenHKN5465406
SpectrecoinXSPEC5475425
MatchpoolGUP558568-10
aXpireAXPR55952435
BodhiBOT560571-11
CargoXCXO56155011
CVCoinCVN56253230
XaurumXAUR56351944
GridCoinGRC5655587
SunContractSNC56955514
DATxDATX5715665
Ormeus CoinORME574589-15
BezopBEZ5755741
MedicalchainMTN5775707
STKSTK5785735
ZeusshieldZSC57956217
I/O CoinIOC58055624
DotcoinDOT58256913
TriggersTRIG5835830
VeriCoinVRC585593-8
DomRaiderDRT58756324
NeurotokenNTK5885808
RemmeREM5925884
Spectre.ai Utility TokenSXUT5945922
Ink ProtocolXNK597601-4
EtherollDICE59858612
DatabitsDTB6005919
OracleChainOCT60157922
Bitcoin WhiteBTW6026020
EroscoinERO604648-44
MusicoinMUSIC60558520
Circuits of ValueCOVAL610617-7
SolarisXLR6156150
NimiqNIM61658432
CappasityCAPP6186099
PaypexPAYX6206191
EncrypGenDNA6246222
Experience PointsXP62555471
ChangeCAG62761611
SHIELDXSH628633-5
ugChainUGC63060822
Russian Miner CoinRMC632638-6
YocoinYOC634652-18
TaaSTAAS6356278
NoLimitCoinNLC263862018
FlixxoFLIXX641646-5
ExpertyEXY64262913
CanYaCoinCAN643667-24
EchoLinkEKO64563411
BitSendBSD64663016
CoinPokerCHP6476434
OmniOMNI64863117
GemsGEM64960247
DatawalletDXT6516501
DebitumDEB6526475
DatumDAT65562827
EXRNchainEXRN656670-14
QbaoQBT6586580
IXTIXT6606591
KarmaKRM662678-16
DubaiCoinDBIX66364221
RivetzRVT66663729
indaHashIDH6676643
Trinity Network CreditTNC6736694
ChronobankTIME674680-6
ZapZAP6766724
Waves Community TokenWCT6771231-554
PatientoryPTOY678687-9
StrongHandsSHND68065525
NeworkNKC68167110
XPAXPA6811341-660
LeverjLEV6866797
GoByteGBX6876843
AidCoinAID6896890
DynamicDYN693703-10
HollyWoodCoinHWC694738-44
EnergoTSL695698-3
Measurable Data TokenMDT699701-2
GolosGOLOS700718-18
DNotesNOTE702709-7
ExpanseEXP704707-3
ShipChainSHIP70569015
TheGCCcoinGCC7057050
WeTrustTRST7067060
SelfSellSSC70769710
Hawala.TodayHAT7087080
PirlPIRL710714-4
SolarCoinSLR7121237-525
OKCashOK71370013
ProChainPRA7147113
ClearPollPOLL71569223
BitDegreeBDG71969524
DeveryEVE721752-31
TrueFlipTFL7247177
SIBCoinSIB72671610
AutonioNIO7307228
SwisscoinSIC732779-47
GeoCoinGEO7337285
WeAreSatoshiWSX737753-16
AtmosATMOS73971920
Swarm CitySWT74072515
FoldingCoinFLDC7427375
SyndicateSYNX7437412
StoxSTX74473410
AventusAVT74572619
MyBit TokenMYB7477470
ArtByteABY750757-7
AlphacatACAT7527511
GatcoinGAT7537476
NewYorkCoinNYC75668373
Acute Angle CloudAAC75774611
ALISALIS75974415
Snovian.SpaceSNOV7617610
InternxtINXT762767-5
VouchForMeIPL76373033
HEROcoinPLAY7677607
CoinFiCOFI76875513
AdSharesADST7697654
KzcashKZC7707700
adbankADB7717692
PinkCoinPINK7727711
REALREAL7751248-473
ZillaZLA77674333
Insights NetworkINSTAR7777761
Education EcosystemLEDU77876216
TravelflexTRF779803-24
AuroracoinAUR7817747
KoreKORE7827757
HiCoinXHI783825-42
SphereSPHR7857787
LIFELIFE78677313
ExclusiveCoinEXCL7897881
Internet of PeopleIOP790807-17
JET8J8T7917847
ZeroZER795796-1
Sharpe Platform TokenSHP79678016
Colossuscoin V2CV27977970
BlackmoonBMC7987980
HOQUHQX79878315
Bee TokenBEE8027975
MatryxMTX80379013
Bounty0xBNTY8047995
HEATHEAT80573273
CapricoinCPC8068024
TokesTKS8081258-450
Uquid CoinUQC80977732
Intelligent Trading TechITT8118110
Social SendSEND81380013
StakecoinSTCN8158150
BitcoinZBTCZ81680511
2GIVE2GIVE8178116
XCurrencyXC8178170
Block ArrayARY818824-6
QwarkQWARK8198145
LampixPIX8241264-440
ATLANTATL827828-1
Blue ProtocolBLUE83081713
OBITSOBITS8318310
CurecoinCURE8321268-436
DetherDTH8338330
TransferCoinTX8348322
SproutsSPRTS83882216
AirTokenAIR8408355
UpfiringUFR8428348
PlaykeyPKT84381825
Profile Utility TokenPUT847892-45
WandXWAND852879-27
StarbaseSTAR8558505
DenariusDNR860866-6
NeosCoinNEOS86184813
HelloGoldHGT8621245-383
Deutsche eMarkDEM863929-66
BelaBELA86483826
Sugar ExchangeSGR86778186
LeviarCoinXLC8708700
W3CoinW3C87084129
Breakout StakeBRX87185417
Legends RoomMORE8728720
NuBitsUSNBT872882-10
NexiumNXC87386310
FedoraCoinTIPS8748686
BitClaveCAT87585223
GreencoinGRE8768760
PublicaPBL876887-11
Memetic / PepeCoinMEME87785621
OHMOHM8788780
GoldCoinGLD87986118
EMoneyPowerEMP8818810
IDEX MembershipIDXM88185724
Pareto NetworkPARETO8828766
PlutonPLU88487410
AICHAINAIT8868842
VULCANOVULC88986920
HexxHXX89083753
Indorse TokenIND89188110
PrivatixPRIX89485539
PayfairPFR89584649
Gladius TokenGLA89784948
LOCIcoinLOCI8988971
DopeCoinDOPE89988613
WorldcoreWRC9008982
EOT TokenEOT9019010
LALA WorldLALA90189011
ElixirELIX90289111
MyWishWISH9041290-386
LiteDogeLDOGE90788324
ChronologicDAY90888523
VeriumReserveVRM91089614
eBoostEBST9149068
Unity IngotUNY9169160
Prospectors GoldPGL9179170
CannabisCoinCANN91890216
CageCoinCAGE9199190
Universal CurrencyUNIT92189922
ATBCoinATB92290517
42-coin429251284-359
Agoras TokensAGRS9269260
TokenboxTBX92991415
Bitcoin PlusXBC931934-3
RefTokenREF932933-1
BreakoutBRK9349286
TerracoinTRC93592312
Miners' Reward TokenMRT9361295-359
SkinCoinSKIN93791819
GoldMintMNTP940965-25
HunterCoinHUC94292418
Crypto BullionCBX9529520
SumokoinSUMO95294012
Project DecorumPDC9559550
MagnetMAG95694511
EverGreenCoinEGC95794116
WorldCoinWDC9581298-340
ErgoEFYT96091248
EventChainEVC9621026-64
BlockCATCAT9661304-338
Monkey ProjectMONK96895117
ShareXSEXC97194625
Maverick ChainMVC97295517
NeutronNTRN97393934
JinnJINN9749740
ATMChainATM9751223-248
BCAPBCAP9769760
VoiseVOISE976979-3
The ChampCoinTCC97896315
ACE (TokenStars)ACE97996613
SkeincoinSKC98095723
ZlancerZCG9819810
BonpayBON9829766
SmartBillionsSMART9839830
Giga Watt TokenWTT9849840
StressSTS9849840
NimfamoneyNIMFA9859850
XenonXNN98595035
SomaSCT986988-2
REXREX9889880
RealChainRCT9899809
KibiCoinKIC9909900
GimliGIM9919910
RupeeRUP99196922
SoMee.SocialONG9921302-310
RustbitsRUSTBITS9949940
SlimcoinSLM9949940
CorgiCoinCORG9989980
LottoCoinLOT9989980
FIMKryptoFIMK100010000
LeadcoinLDC100099010
GalactrumORE10019929
Rasputin Online CoinROC100110010
KiloCoinKLC100210020
Arcade TokenARC100310030
IungoING10039985
FuelCoinFC2100610060
Smart Investment Fund TokenSIFT100710070
WyvernWYV100810080
DPAYDPAY100910090
JanusJNS101010100
WMCoinWMC101110110
BitswiftBITS101298230
bitJobSTU1013100211
CHNCoinCNC101510150
EqualEQL1016100313
CasinoCASINO101810180
CampusCoinCMPCO101910136
Mutual CoinMUT102010200
VerosVRS10201029-9
KittehcoinMEOW102210220
MonoeciXMCC10221024-2
EarthCoinEAC102310230
WayGuideWAY102310230
AigangAIX1025101411
NVONVST102510250
PhotonPHO10261339-313
TradecoinTRADE102910290
EZTokenEZT1030101911
LuckChainBASH103110310
BiblePayBBP10321327-295
VsyncVSX10341347-313
TriacontaTRIA103610360
GoldReserveXGR103710370
CarTaxi TokenCTX10381068-30
LeafCoinLEAF103810380
Yellow TokenYEL103810380
BTSRBTSR104010400
SACoinSAC104010400
CFunCFUN104110338
CryptoForecastCFT104410440
DASDAS104410440
PeepCoinPCN10441074-30
EllaismELLA1045103510
SlingSLING104610460
E4ROWE4ROW104810480
NEVERDIENDC10481319-271
WalletBuildersCoinWBC105010500
DCORPDRP105110510
CraveCRAVE1052104111
YashCoinYASH105210520
Footy CashXFT105310530
PhoenixcoinPXC10531373-320
Link PlatformLNK105410540
CentraCTR105510550
CoinlancerCL10551058-3
FuckTokenFUCK105610560
GanjaCoinMRJA105610560
HitCoinHTC105710570
MantraCoinMNC105710570
USDeUSDE105710570
BitWhiteBTW1059104019
EnvironENV105910590
GameBet CoinGBT106010600
CreativecoinCREA106110610
FalcoinFAL106110610
SuretlySUR1061104417
EtherSportzESZ10621357-295
Future Digital CurrencyFDC106210620
AltcoinALT10631379-316
Mao ZedongMAO1064104915
ShortySHORTY106410640
FaradFRD106510650
BitBoostBBT106610660
Global JobcoinGJC106610660
OceanlabOCL10661356-290
KolionKLN1067105215
InnovaINN10691369-300
iEthereumIETH10701386-316
DFSCoinDFS107210720
MicroMoneyAMM107210639
BlitzcashBLITZ107310730
FlavorCoinFLVR107410740
ViulyVIU1074105618
MetalCoinMETAL107510750
Advanced Technology CoinARC1076105521
MorningStarMRNG107610760
BeaverCoinBVC107710770
GPU CoinGPU107810780
EDRCoinEDRC107910772
GAIAGAIA107910790
ETHGASEGAS108010800
RupayaRUPX1080106911
vTorrentVTR108010800
ZetacoinZET10821094-12
Bitpark CoinBPC108610860
MTMGamingMTM108610860
QuantumQAU108610860
Bitcoin FastBCF1087107611
Octoin CoinOCC1089107019
ArbitrageCTARCT1092108210
Santa CoinSTC109210920
ShadowCashSDC109310930
FrazcoinFRAZ109410940
IgnitionIC1095108510
BitBarBTB10961403-307
BriaCoinBRIA109810917
BitzenyZNY1099108811
ValorbitVAL110011000
DraftCoinDFT110510987
Abjcoin CommerceABJC110811080
FlappyCoinFLAP110811080
ICON [Futures]ICX111011100
Qibuck AssetQBK111011100
JetcoinJET111111074
EmphyEPY111211066
UnitusUIS11131438-325
SpreadCoinSPR11161401-285
SwagBucksBUCKS111611160
BitTokensBXT111711170
AeriumAERM112211220
UnifyUNIFY112311176
AuthorshipATS11241398-274
Bitcoin ScryptBTCS1125111114
IntenseCoinITNS112511250
Bitcoin Unlimited (Futures)BTU112611260
NewbiumNEWB112611260
CorethumCRTM113011300
BitstarBITS11311450-319
BlockPayBLOCKPAY113111310
FrankoFRK113111310
SproutsExtremeSPEX113211320
VIVOVIVO1133112211
Ethereum GoldETG11341457-323
Ethereum Movie VentureEMV113611360
SharechainSSS1139112811
BitConnectBCC114111410
WhaleCoinWHL114111338
CreditbitCRB11421463-321
CypherCYP114311430
bitEURBITEUR1147113611
ConfidoCFD114811480
FlycoinFLY114811480
vSliceVSL11481423-275
Lex4AllLEX115011500
XYLOXYLO115011500
VersionV11511449-298
AntiBitcoinANTI115211520
BurstOceanOCEAN115211520
PutinCoinPUT1152113220
IrishCoinIRL1154113123
ProCurrencyPROC11581477-319
RiecoinRIC115811580
Steneum CoinSTN1159114613
BitCoalCOAL11601167-7
CybCSecXCS116111610
RouletteTokenRLT1161114120
ObsidianODN11631522-359
ElacoinELC116411640
Pascal LitePASL1164114816
AppleCoinAPW116511650
BitzBITZ116511650
LendConnectLCT116511650
ReeCoinREE116611660
ELTCOINELTCOIN1167115017
BitairBTCA116811680
IslaCoinISL116911690
KayicoinKAYI116911690
MCAPMCAP1175116015
iDiceICE117611760
BitcoinDarkBTCD117811780
CryptoEscudoCESC117811780
RenosRNS11781442-264
YacoinYAC118111810
DesireDSR1184116816
FirecoinFIRE118411840
VcashXVC118611860
SpotsSPT119211920
AmberCoinAMBER119311930
CrowdCoinCRC1194117816
GameUnitsUNITS119611960
PlusCoinPLC119711970
GlobalCoinGLC119811980
SatoshiMadnessMAD119811980
ZilbercoinZBC119811980
VirtacoinplusXVP120112010
EvotionEVO120212020
VirtualCoinVC120212020
PolcoinPLC1204118717
ScorecoinSCORE120512050
CryptoInsightTKR12081532-324
LiveEduLEDU120812080
BitgemBTG121312130
PXPX121312130
SojournSOJ121412140
UnrealcoinURC121512150
OysterPRL1218120018
DEWDEW1219120316
EGOEGO121912190
LykkeLKK1220120515
DigiCubeCUBE122112210
FairCoinFAIR1221120615
G3NG3N122112210
UniversaUTNP1223419804
OrlycoinORLY122412240
FirstBlood1ST1225460765
RubycoinRBY1226121214
AsiaCoinAC1228121315
EcobitECOB1229121514
PulsePULSE123012300
StartaSTA123012300
BitDiceCSNO1231121912
WARPWARP123112310
BillaryCoinBLRY123212320
BraincoinBRAIN123212320
DAO.CasinoBET1232122012
XiosXIOS123212320
PandacoinPND1233121815
FinCoinFNC123412340
VeztVZT123512332
APXAPX1236122610
Hubii NetworkHBT1237122512
AgrolifeCoinAGLC124012400
EspersESP1240122911
CoExistCoinCOXST124112410
GambitGAM1241122714
LoMoCoinLMC1242702540
QuazarCoinQCN124312430
ZephyrZEPH1244123212
BlackstarBSTAR124612460
MysteriumMYST1246123511
RED MWATMWAT124712470
SequenceSEQ1247123413
CryptopayCPAY1249704545
Reset Energy MWATMWAT124912490
BitcediBXC125112510
MineumMNM125112510
QuarkQRK1251124011
VIP TokensVIP125112510
InvestFeedIFT1252123913
AntilitecoinALTC125312530
PetroDollarXPD1253123815
RemicoinRMC125312530
MotocoinMOTO1254124311
bitqyBQ125512532
XonecoinXOC125512550
SetherSETH125612479
COPYTRACKCPY125712516
Metal Music CoinMTLMC3125812580
InPayINPAY125912590
B3CoinKB31261798463
FantomcoinFCN126112610
BitCrystalsBCY12621291-29
Ride My CarRIDE126212620
Trade TokenTIO126212620
HedgeHDG126312630
SounDACXSD126312594
FidentiaXFDX126412604
BullionCBX1265125411
SenseSENSE1267816451
Open Trading NetworkOTN12691292-23
SociallSCL127012655
AstroASTRO127112710
ICOSICOS1271808463
ChronosCRX127312730
SmokeSMOKE127312676
Ripto BuxRBX127412740
TigereumTIG1274786488
EuropeCoinERC127512750
ShillingSH127512750
ZeitcoinZEIT127512723
MindCoinMND127612760
PurePURE127612760
Elite1337127712743
MaxCoinMAX127812735
UroURO127812780
EthorseHORSE128112774
EthbitsETBS128212784
CCMinerCCM100128312830
EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT1283126320
JewelsJWL128512850
TeslaCoinTES128612824
DAPPSTERDLISK128712870
OsmiumCoinOS76128712870
CHIPSCHIPS128812853
TychocoinTYCHO128812880
Monster ByteMBI128912872
TractoTRCT129012882
AbncoinABN129112910
OpusOPT1292124448
BlockpoolBPL129312930
PrinteriumPRX129312930
BlueCoinBLU129412940
Sovereign HeroHERO1295917378
CopicoXCPO129612960
DIBCOINDIBC129612960
Speed Mining ServiceSMS1297944353
P7CoinP7C129812980
ZonecoinZNE129812980
DimonCoinFUDD129912990
RussiaCoinRC129912972
ZoinZOI129912990
VerifyCRED13001303-3
TorcoinTOR130113010
HyperStakeHYP1302921381
SydPakSDP130213020
EtheriyaRIYA13031345-42
TAGRcoinTAGR130413040
E-coinECN130513005
DarcrusDAR1306128917
UniverseUNI13071312-5
BunnyCoinBUN13081310-2
BuzzCoinBUZZ1309911398
AudioCoinADC131013064
GoodomyGOOD131213057
HushHUSH13131322-9
ImpulseCoinIMPS131313130
CondensateRAIN1315978337
DestinyDES131613160
NobleCoinNOBL131613133
BiosCryptoBIOS131713170
PizzaCoinPIZZA131713170
Digital CreditsDGCS131813180
eBitcoinEBTC1318961357
WoodcoinLOG1319129920
UniCoinUNIC132013200
CarboncoinCARBON132113147
StepsSTEPS132113210
CryptoniteXCN13221323-1
PesetacoinPTC1325131510
Ties.DBTIE132713216
CryptoPingPING132813244
EquiTraderEQT132913263
RSGPcoinRSGP132913290
SelfiecoinSLFI132913290
FORCEFOR1330986344
Pylon NetworkPYLNT1332981351
ArgentumARG1333132013
EnergycoinENRG133313330
KobocoinKOBO133513332
NodeCoinNODC133613360
Cthulhu OfferingsOFF133713370
PoSW CoinPOSW133713298
Hackspace CapitalHAC133813344
CryptoCarbonCCRB1339132514
Sharpe CapitalSHP133913390
QubitCoinQ2C134013364
IxcoinIXC134113329
SmileyCoinSMLY13421344-2
FlypMeFYP1343131825
GBCGoldCoinGBC134413440
OrbitcoinORB13441004340
TrezarCoinTZC134513378
KekCoinKEK1346133115
FujiCoinFJC13481367-19
Ebittree CoinEBT134913490
STRAKSSTAK134913463
Mercury ProtocolGMT135013500
StarCreditsSTRC135013500
Target CoinTGT1350131634
I0CoinI0C1351134110
CreatioXCRE135213520
SexcoinSXC135213520
CaliphCoinCALC135413540
ZenniesZENI135513532
e-GuldenEFL135613551
Stellar HoldingsHOLD135613560
BeatcoinXBTS135713570
BioCoinBIO1357134314
FUNCoinFUNC135913590
TrollcoinTROLL1359134910
XGOXXGOX1360135010
MAZAMAZA136113610
Canada eCoinCDN136213602
LetItRideLIR136313630
SportyCoSPF1366134818
StarterCoinSTAC13661038328
MoinMOIN1367991376
DigitalPriceDP136813626
DinastycoinDCY136913636
FuturXeFXE136913690
BitcloudBTDX137013646
TagCoinTAG137113683
FlutterCoinFLT137213657
MagicCoinMAGE137313667
PayConCON137713770
DCORP UtilityDRPU137813762
PlatinumBARXPTX137913772
bitBTCBITBTC13801072308
HoboNickelsHBN138013800
BitmarkBTM13821054328
OpalOPAL138313803
BitradioBRO138413822
808Coin80813851061324
Advanced Internet BlocksAIB138613815
UnbreakableCoinUNB138613860
CRTCoinCRT138713870
DashcoinDSH138713843
TruckcoinTRK1389137514
DigitalcoinDGC139013900
LanaCoinLANA1391137120
Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE139213884
TrumpCoinTRUMP139313894
bitSilverBITSILVER1395138510
Billionaire TokenXBL13961116280
SagaCoinSAGA13971084313
HTML5COINHTML5139813980
PopularCoinPOP139813926
OP CoinOPC13991043356
AdzcoinADZ1400137822
Growers InternationalGRWI14011093308
FundYourselfNowFYN140214020
bitGoldBITGOLD140313958
GCN CoinGCN14041534-130
PiggycoinPIGGY140513969
ElementremELE140613979
HelleniccoinHNC1407139413
GuncoinGUN140814080
MarteXcoinMXT1408138325
FreicoinFRC140914009
MusiconomiMCI141014055
SynergySNRG141114029
ElcoinEL141414140
LinxLINX14151109306
MegacoinMEC141614088
PayCoinXPY141714107
BlakecoinBLC1418140711
StartcoinSTART141914118
BTCtalkcoinTALK142014128
RawcoinXRC142014200
SwapTokenTOKEN142014200
Ethereum CashECASH1421140417
BitdealBDL14221435-13
NuSharesNSR142314203
BitcurrencyBTCR142414240
FastcoinFST14241426-2
RubiesRBIES1425141312
ZoZoCoinZZC14261541-115
BritCoinBRIT14271520-93
InflationCoinIFLT14281246182
UlatechULA142914290
UltraCoinUTC14291114315
WomenCoinWOMEN1430140624
JoulecoinXJO1431141813
FireFlyCoinFFC143314330
KushCoinKUSH143414340
NumusNMS1435142213
CreamCRM143614342
FirstCoinFRST1437141621
KurrentKURT1438142810
Tidex TokenTDX144114338
OctoCoin888144214420
RegalcoinREC14421447-5
CashcoinCASH1443143211
Tristar CoinTSTR144314430
BataBTA144414413
Wild CryptoWILD144714407
TrianglesTRI144914454
NetkoNETKO145014437
MagiXMG14511453-2
ChessCoinCHESS145214466
GoldUnionCoinGUC145214520
Leek CoinLEEK145214520
CryptoCTO145314530
HalcyonHAL145314485
GapcoinGAP14551456-1
MavroMAVRO145514550
HOdlcoinHODL14561461-5
IncaKoinNKA1457137483
RatecoinXRA145814526
Rupaya [OLD]RUPX145814580
Emerald CryptoEMD1460143129
Jesus CoinJC146114583
SterlingcoinSLG146114610
AllSafeASAFE21462142141
Dix AssetDIX14631488-25
TrustPlusTRUST146314630
PrototaniumPR146414640
BytecentBYC146514650
ShekelJEW146514641
SuperCoinSUPER1466142739
OctanoxOTX146714670
NyancoinNYAN14681493-25
VoteCoinVOT1469145910
InsaneCoinINSN14701503-33
LiteBarLTB147114629
TOKYOTOKC1472145517
SmartCoinSMC147314685
MasternodecoinMTNC147614697
Bit20BTWTY147714752
PiplCoinPIPL1478146612
Commodity Ad NetworkCDX147914781
GolfcoinGOLF148014800
RimbitRBT1481143645
Accelerator NetworkACC148214748
GrandCoinGDC14831559-76
iCoinICN148414822
TEKcoinTEK14851509-24
DarsekKED148614833
MarscoinMARS1487147017
SpaceCoinSPACE148714870
TigercoinTGC148814880
Global Tour CoinGTC148914890
Jin CoinJIN148914818
AdCoinACC149014864
Ultimate Secure CashUSC1491147120
Bitcoin RedBTCRED1493147617
AquariusCoinARCO149414895
Litecoin PlusLCP1496148412
Philosopher StonesPHS149614960
AricoinARI149714916
KemCreditKMC149814980
iTicoinITI14991519-20
ICO OpenLedgerICOO150114947
CBD CrystalsCBD150215020
MinereumMNE15021513-11
Crystal ClearCCT150314985
KarboKRB1503148617
EBCHEBCH150415004
BT1 [CST]BT1150515050
Global Business RevolutionGBRC150515050
SecretCoinSCRT150515023
SenderonSDRN1506149610
Kubera CoinKBR15071161346
CcoreCCO150815044
QbicQBIC1509147237
JoincoinJ151015064
PakcoinPAK1511147338
MincoinMNC151215084
WavesGoWGO15131516-3
EmbersMBRS151415140
GoldBlocksGB1515150114
PeacecoinPEC151515150
iBTCIBTC15161155361
TeraCoinTERA151615160
UtaCoinUTA151715170
PeopleCoinMEN151815180
CannaCoinCCN151915190
PureVidzVIDZ151915154
XDE IIXDE2151915190
Bitcoin LightningBLT152015200
Digital Money BitsDMB1520149921
Atomic CoinATOM15211527-6
Blockchain IndexBLX152215220
Coin2.1C21522151210
eLTCELTC2152315230
TokugawaTOK152315212
10M Token10MT152415240
eGoldEGOLD152415240
SignatumSIGT152415231
VoyacoinVOYA152415240
Bitcoin2xBTC2X152515250
HoneyHONEY15251538-13
NatcoinNTC152615260
TittieCoinTTC152615251
XaucoinXAU152615260
Coin(O)CNO1527149532
Hyper TVHYTV152715270
The CypherfunksFUNK152815280
TitcoinTIT152815280
LiteCoin GoldLTG152915290
Shadow TokenSHDW152915290
Cash Poker ProCASH153015300
SixEleven61115301567-37
BlazeCoinBLZ15311533-2
CryptojacksCJ1532149240
MoneyCoinMONEY153315330
QuatlooQTL15331536-3
YescoinYES153315330
ParallelCoinDUO153415268
DatacoinDTC15351537-2
FacecoinFC153515350
OnixONX1536152412
Decentralized Universal Basic IncomeDUBI153715370
DROXNEDRXNE153715352
DubstepDUB153715370
EthBetEBET1538151127
eUSDEUSD153815380
CatcoinCAT153915390
SpherePaySAY153915390
SecureCoinSRC15401552-12
Bitcoin SilverBTCS15411541
DigitalDevelopersFundDDF15411546
NevaCoinNEVA15421554
BitAlphaCoinBAC15431543
Ethereum DarkETHD15431547
CenturionCNT15441544
eBITEBIT15441544
FaceblockFBL15451545
QuebecoinQBC15451550
Infinity PayIPY15461546
RevolverCoinXRE15461531
MMXVIMMXVI15471547
ZurcoinZUR15471551
GlobalBoost-YBSTY15481542
LLTokenLLT15491549
Harvest Masternode CoinHC15501553
UAHPayUAHPAY15501550
InvisibleCoinIVZ15511551
DaxxCoinDAXX15521497
SwingSWING15531555
Bitcoin 21XBTC2115541549
BoostCoinBOST15551557
BOATBOAT15561556
BolivarcoinBOLI15571539
300 Token30015581558
BERNcashBERN15591560
Safe Trade CoinXSTC15601585
CoinonatXXCXT15611573
PeerguessGUESS15621562
SnakeEyesSNAKE15631563
ParkBytePKB15641534
Useless Ethereum TokenUET15641564
C-BitXCT15651565
MojoCoinMOJO15661595
TeamUpTEAM15661566
Cycling CoinCYC15671567
GlobalTokenGLT15671561
InfluxcoinINFX15681564
X2X215681568
BigUpBIGUP15691575
GameLeagueCoinGML15691569
OCOWOCOW15701570
SparksSPK15701566
GraniteGRN15711571
Network TokenNTWK15711568
Evil CoinEVIL15721569
PostCoinPOST15731570
ZetaMicronZMC15731573
LAthaanLTH15741574
SafeCoinSFE15741574
8Bit8BIT15751572
The Vegan InitiativeXVE15761576
CashmeCME15771577
Master SwiscoinMSCN15771581
CaliforniumCF15781576
DollarcoinDLC15791579
Pirate BlocksSKULL15791579
MonetaMONETA15801580
RubleBitRUBIT15801580
High VoltageHVCO15811587
DreamcoinDRM15821577
FrankyWillCoinFRWC15821582
QoraQORA15821582
RonPaulCoinRPC15831580
TheCreedTCR15831583
WowcoinWOW15831583
PsilocybinPSY15841584
UNCoinUNC15841584
CyberCoinCC15851585
DebitcoinDBTC15851585
Digital Bullion GoldDBG15851585
PayPeerPAYP15851585
PinkDogPDG15851585
QvoltaQVT15851583
CompuCoinCPN15861589
TrickyCoinTRICK15861586
DigiPulseDGPT15871587
GuccioneCoinGCC15871590
BITFIDFID15881588
CompcoinCMP15881588
UG TokenUGT15881588
HomeBlockCoinHBC15891598
netBitNBIT15891589
VPNCoinVASH15891589
RHFCoinRHFC15901590
TajCoinTAJ15901602
BatCoinBAT15911591
GarlicoinGRLC15911591
International DiamondXID15911591
MergeCoinMGC15911591
MadcoinMDC15921592
X-CoinXCO15921588
BumbaCoinBUMBA15931596
InfChainINF15931593
OperandOP15931593
AmsterdamCoinAMS15941592
LePenLEPEN15941594
AsiadigicoinADCN15951658
ChainCoinCHC15951595
LinkedCoinLKC15951595
Happy Creator CoinHCC15961596
PokeCoinPOKE15961596
RedCoinRED15961584
TimesCoinTMC15961596
Topaz CoinTOPAZ15961596
AllionALL15971608
TodayCoinTODAY15971597
Monero GoldXMRG15981598
Theresa May CoinMAY15981600
CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT15991599
SativacoinSTV15991601
KarmacoinKARMA16001600
SoonCoinSOON16001603
SportsCoinSPORT16001600
FonziecoinFONZ16011601
FLiKFLIK16021593
EternityENT16031610
FutCoinFUTC16041604
ImpactIMX16041606
StarCash NetworkSTARS16041604
AlpaCoinAPC16051605
JavaScript TokenJS16051605
DeltaCreditsDCRE16061606
ErylliumERY16061597
GAY MoneyGAY16061606
MobileCashMBL16061606
BROTHERBRAT16071586
KashhCoinKASHH16071607
BestChainBEST16081608
Independent Money SystemIMS16081611
EurocoinEUC16091612
Digital RupeesDRS16101613
FazzcoinFAZZ16101610
LazaruscoinLAZ16101610
ExchangeNEXN16111614
PrimulonPRIMU16131613
SocialCoinSOCC16131619
VectorAIVEC216141620
GoldPiecesGP16151622
Gold Pressed LatinumGPL16161616
Money$$$16161621
DarkLiskDISK16171617
NitroNOX16171186
DalecoinDALC16181623
CometCMT16191615
India CoinINDIA16201620
PhantomxPNX16201636
BnrtxCoinBNX16211621
eREALEREAL16211621
MacroMCR16211621
AcoinACOIN16221617
FarstcoinFRCT16221622
SolarflarecoinSFC16221622
DavorCoinDAV16231623
PIECoinPIE16231625
Titanium BlockchainBAR16231623
LeaCoinLEA16241628
OX FinaOX16261626
Trident GroupTRDT16261631
NekoniumNUKO16271641
OpescoinOPES16271627
MACRONMCRN16291574
FuzzBallsFUZZ16301626
SOILcoinSOIL16311630
PosExPEX16321633
JIYOJIYOX16331629
FlaxscriptFLAX16341190
DeusCoinDEUS16351634
RoyalCoinROYAL16351635
DashsDASHS16361636
PoSTokenPOS16361635
VirtacoinVTA16371624
TechSharesTHS16381638
ZayedcoinZYD16381638
GeyserCoinGSR16391637
Sand CoinSND16401640
GlassCoinGLS16411641
KingN CoinKNC16411639
ElysiumELS16421644
VisioVISIO16431645
ANRYZERYZ16441644
NeuroNRO16441643
SpeedCashSCS16451650
BitQuarkBTQ16461646
BipCoinBIP16471647
EscrocoESC16471647
LitecredLTCR16471640
CannationCNNC16481648
Bitcoin PlanetBTPL16491649
ICOBIDICOB16501651
JobsCoinJOBS16511652
Credence CoinCRDNC16521654
IconicICON16531653
MustangCoinMST16541657
MachinecoinMAC16551655
MarijuanacoinMAR16561656
CabbageCAB16571659
ChanCoinCHAN16581658
MiloCoinMILO16581660
Prime-XIPXI16591663
BenjiRollsBENJI16601662
HealthyWormCoinWORM16611661
RoofsROOFS16611664
BankcoinB@16621661
SlevinSLEVIN16621662
BowsCoinBSC16631668
Virta Unique CoinVUC16631663
Pioneer CoinPCOIN16641672
GrimcoinGRIM16651669
CacheCoinCACH16671667
PLNcoinPLNC16671671
KronecoinKRONE16691665
VeltorVLT16711673
SongCoinSONG16721677
LiteCoin UltraLTCU16731667
EcoCoinECO16741674
CoinonatCXT16751676
LiteBitcoinLBTC16761680
ARbitARB16771678
Luna CoinLUNA16801675
AnarchistsPrimeACP16811682
iBankIBANK16821684
Wild Beast BlockWBB16831195
GeertCoinGEERT16841685
FujintoNTO16851688
Artex CoinATX16861686
BitvoltVOLT16861687
PRCoinPRC16871689
Royal Kingdom CoinRKC16881690
PlayerCoinPLACO16891691
InterzoneITZ16911692
VapersCoinVPRC16921693
CrevaCoinCREVA16931694
CoupecoinCOUPE16941698
PonziCoinPONZI16951695
Coimatic 2.0CTIC216961696
Dollar OnlineDOLLAR16971697
ArgusARGUS16981699
ConcoinCONX16991701
BitAseanBAS17001700
TopCoinTOP17001700
Project-XNANOX17011702
MagnumMGM17021706
Coimatic 3.0CTIC317031704
Save and GainSANDG17041703
Vault CoinVLTC17051705
POLY AIAI17071710
BolenumBLN17081199
YENTENYTN17091708
EggCoinEGG17101710
HarmonyCoinHMC17101709
ShellCoinSHELL17101710
Infinity EconomicsXIN17121712
HempCoinHMP12321232
THC481481
Hi Mutual SocietyHMC17131723
UGAINGAIN17171717
GET ProtocolGET17241043
URUR17241724
Filecoin [Futures]FIL17261727
Lightning BitcoinLBTC17281744
XTD CoinXTD17291729
StarChainSTC17351741
LightChainLIGHT17391761
Super BitcoinSBTC17421738
StrikeBitClubSBC17471747
AvoncoinACN17481748
FairGameFAIR17491751
OFCOINOF17501745
LandCoinLDCN17511751
Molecular FutureMOF17531753
PrismChainPRM17551755
TopChainTOPC17571762
BioBarBIOB17601760
KcashKCASH17611756
NumusCashNUMUS17611761
SISASISA17621762
UnlimitedIPUIP17681799
CoinMeetMEET17701782
United BitcoinUBTC17771773
Exchange UnionXUC17781778
Animation Vision CashAVH17871810
Aidos KuneenADK17941831
InvestDigitalIDT17951785
Uniform Fiscal ObjectUFO17971793
ShowSHOW18001834
WINCOINWC18011928
BitcoinXBCX18021803
SIGMAcoinSIGMA18161835
IPChainIPC18171812
EncryptoTel [ETH]ETT18281818
SlothcoinSLOTH18481848
SegWit2xB2X18521850
ERC20ERC2018591861
OxycoinOXY18611965
InfinitecoinIFC18661865
ClubCoinCLUB18691859
OceanChainOC18701867
WETHWETH18751807
MSDMSD18811880
ReadREAD18821888
COMSA [ETH]CMS18901912
Content and AD NetworkCAN18961872
BlockCDNBCDN18971901
First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF19002010
TeslaCoilCoinTESLA19012018
ATMCoinATMC19051905
CryptopiaFeeSharesCEFS19061837
COMSA [XEM]CMS19081931
Jingtum TechSWTC19111939
EmberCoinEMB19141927
TerraNovaTER19161944
QubeQUBE19231923
ACChainACC19261986
AWAREAT19371903
Storjcoin XSJCX19391997
PressOnePRS19431933
Bitcoin GodGOD19451935
President TrumpPRES19462035
Internet of ThingsXOT19532048
AdelphoiADL19541964
President JohnsonGARY19552053
CandyCANDY19601940
GameChain SystemGCS19621958
Golos GoldGBG19671989
IndicoinINDI19722005
MaggieMAG19761890
STEXSTEX19771975
First BitcoinBIT19842026
TellurionTELL19862041
SuperNETUNITY19921992
T-coinTCOIN19941994
AseancoinASN19951995
RegacoinREGA19951995
SakuracoinSKR19972000
BigONE TokenBIG19981998
Sphre AIRXID19992033
AnimecoinANI20032009
Superior CoinSUP20061966
MagnetcoinMAGN20112020
SONOSONO20121977
MooncoinMOON20132008
CoffeeCoinCFC20142049
QuotientXQN20152023
FargocoinFRGC20171991
MinexMINEX20182007
BastonetBSN20192011
AvatarCoinAV20202039
ERAERA20212021
CubitsQBT20242054
AxiomAXIOM20262006
SHACoinSHA20272027
Wi CoinWIC20272003
AlphabitABC20292031
HyperHYPER20312031
CORIONCOR20342061
BitbaseBTBc20362032
TurboCoinTURBO20372037
UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC20372034
Halloween CoinHALLO20382042
RabbitCoinRBBT20392014
EtherDelta TokenEDT20421996
SharkcoinSAK20432043
SJWCoinSJW20432030
BTCMoonBTCM20442001
OmicronOMC20442044
LevocoinLEVO20452045
RcoinRCN20462046
WA SpaceWA20462056
Hyper PayHPY20472046
FrancsFRN20482051
WinkWINK20492017
DynamicCoinDMC20502055
Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE20502050
BlazerCoinBLAZR20512015
BetaCoinBET20522022
CheapcoinCHEAP20522052
CryptCoinCRYPT20522052
KlondikeCoinKDC20542054
Akuya CoinAKY20562056
BubbleBUB20572050
AntimatterANTX20582058
GoldMaxCoinGMX20582028
AcesACES20592052
BowheadAHT20592059
DonationcoinDON20592059
ProteanPRN20592059
EtherecashECH20602060
MarxCoinMARX20602060
Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS20601905
RichCoinRICHX20602060
ZenGoldZENGOLD20612057
HuncoinHNC20622058
BirdsBIRDS20632059
BitokBITOK20642064
iQuantIQT20642060
BitSoarBSR20652062
Dutch CoinDUTCH20662013
RoyaltiesXRY20662066
ZSEcoinZSE20662066
SwapcoinSWP20672063
RunnersRUNNERS20682027
CyderCYDER20692069
Ethereum LiteELITE20691968
FAPcoinFAP20702064
High GainHIGH20712065
NEO GOLDNEOG20722066
EA CoinEAG20732067
GOLD Reward TokenGRX20742068
PlexCoinPLX20751999
ValueChainVLC20762069
HODL BucksHDLB20792079
NamoCoinNAMO20802080
LevoPlusLVPS20822082
BitSerialBTE20912091
Electronic PK ChainEPC20912091
CloudCLD20922092
ENTCashENT20932093
EagleCoinEAGLE20952095
NetCoinNET21092109
BT2 [CST]BT221112111
MannaMANNA21892187
Ammo ReloadedAMMO24442463
Grand Total17977931797157

Source:

http://beta.cryptocurrencymarket.me