Cryptocurrency Ranking Change

(Updated daily based based on rankings at 00:00UTC  –  Please note that a Negative change indicates improvement in ranking and vice versa. Eg:, if a coin’s ranking changes from 150 to 75, then the daily change is -75 )

NameSymbol10/19/201810/18/2018Daily Change in Rank
Bitcoin Total11
EthereumETH220
XRPXRP330
Bitcoin CashBCH440
EOSEOS550
StellarXLM660
LitecoinLTC770
TetherUSDT880
CardanoADA990
MoneroXMR10100
TRONTRX11110
IOTAIOT12120
DashDASH13130
Binance CoinBNB14140
NEONEO15150
Ethereum ClassicETC16160
NEMXEM17170
TezosXTZ18180
VeChainVET19190
ZcashZEC20200
DogecoinDOGE21210
0xZRX2223-1
MakerMKR23221
OmiseGOOMG24240
Bitcoin GoldBTG25250
OntologyONT26260
QtumQTUM2728-1
DecredDCR28271
LiskLSK29290
AeternityAE30300
ICONICX31310
NanoNANO3235-3
ZilliqaZIL3334-1
Bitcoin DiamondBCD34322
BitSharesBTS35332
DigiByteDGB36360
BytecoinBCN37370
SiacoinSC38380
Basic Attention TokenBAT3941-2
SteemSTEEM40391
VergeXVG41401
WavesWAVES42420
Pundi XNPXS43430
BytomBTM44440
ElectroneumETN4546-1
Metaverse ETPETP47470
GolemGNT49481
KomodoKMD50491
StratisSTRAT5152-1
AugurREP52511
ChainlinkLINK53530
PopulousPPT5455-1
StatusSNT55541
WaltonchainWTC56560
CryptonexCNX57570
ArdorARDR58580
AionAION60600
IOSTIOST61610
KuCoin SharesKCS63621
HyperCashHC65650
CyberMilesCMT67670
MaidSafeCoinMAID68680
ReddCoinRDD69663
DigixDAODGD70700
aelfELF7174-3
LoopringLRC72711
GXChainGXS73721
Huobi TokenHT7475-1
GXSharesGXS75750
ArkARK77761
FunFairFUN7879-1
MCOMCO79790
QASHQASH79781
PIVXPIVX80773
NebulasNAS8184-3
BancorBNT8285-3
MonaCoinMONA83803
DecentralandMANA8487-3
DentacoinDCN85823
ElastosELA86815
MOACMOAC8789-2
Power LedgerPOWR91901
PolymathPOLY92920
HorizenZEN93912
WAXWAX95941
DaiDAI96951
Genesis VisionGVT97103-6
Theta TokenTHETA98962
NxtNXT99981
TenXPAY100973
RavencoinRVN1011001
OdysseyOCN1021011
RChainRHOC103994
MobileGoMGO1041022
MixinXIN105106-1
Kyber NetworkKNC1061042
ZCoinXZC1071052
GasGAS1081071
SyscoinSYS1101100
SALTSALT111112-1
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP1121084
Request NetworkREQ113116-3
DragonchainDRGN1151150
CivicCVC117119-2
VeritaseumVERI118124-6
NulsNULS1191172
StorjSTORJ1201182
KinKIN1231212
RevainR1241222
SubstratumSUB125127-2
EmercoinEMC1291263
NexusNXS1301300
GroestlcoinGRS1311292
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA132144-12
GiftoGTO1331321
BridgeCoinBCO1341331
WaykiChainWICC1351287
DentDENT1361315
Enjin CoinENJ1371352
FactomFCT1391372
CindicatorCND140143-3
Bibox TokenBIX1411347
SkycoinSKY1421402
Matrix AI NetworkMAN143148-5
iExec RLCRLC1441422
IconomiICN1451369
StormSTORM1461415
TokenomyTEN147155-8
EidooEDO1481399
BreadBRD1491490
VertcoinVTC1511474
EthosETHOS152157-5
WagerrWGR153154-1
Scry.infoDDD1541522
IgnisIGNIS1551505
TelcoinTEL15714611
PillarPLR158163-5
Santiment Network TokenSAN1611583
Byteball BytesGBYTE162164-2
Po.etPOE1631567
Raiden Network TokenRDN164168-4
TomoChainTOMO1661624
AmbrosusAMB167169-2
SingularityNETAGI168170-2
THEKEYTKY169171-2
CrypteriumCRPT170182-12
High Performance BlockchainHPB1711674
NeblioNEBL1721720
Oyster PearlPRL1731730
QuantstampQSP173179-6
Nucleus VisionNCASH1741731
Simple TokenOST1751750
Streamr DATAcoinDATA178180-2
CRYPTO20C2017916613
Time New BankTNB1801764
BluzelleBLZ1821775
SmartMeshSMT1831785
FusionFSN185187-2
BOScoinBOS1861851
POA NetworkPOA188193-5
PropyPRO189191-2
StoriqaSTQ191192-1
SmartCashSMART192195-3
ETHLendLEND193229-36
CreditsCS19517421
PeercoinPPC19618610
bitCNYBITCNY1971943
MetalMTL1981971
NavCoinNAV2001982
DATADTA201202-1
GnosisGNO2021993
ModumMOD204214-10
UbiqUBQ2052032
XPXP2052050
RuffRUFF2082053
OneRoot NetworkRNT2092072
AragonANT2102019
DigitalNoteXDN21120011
Trade TokenTIO2132049
SpankChainSPANK214216-2
AchainACT2152132
All SportsSOC2162124
BlocknetBLOCK217219-2
HiveHVN2182180
SONMSNM2182171
DMarketDMT221254-33
BottosBTO222228-6
Global Currency ReserveGCR22319627
SaluSSLS2252187
ArcblockABT2262233
Jibrel NetworkJNT2272252
EinsteiniumEMC22282271
Game.comGTC230234-4
MediSharesMDS231232-1
CubeAUTO232233-1
BitBayBAY2332312
Republic ProtocolREN235242-7
True ChainTRUE2352350
WhiteCoinXWC2362360
BLOCKvVEE2372352
ParticlPART2392372
ZClassicZCL2402400
BurstBURST241246-5
SIRIN LABS TokenSRN2422384
Genaro NetworkGNX243244-1
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR2442413
CoinDashCDT2462460
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX2462397
CovestingCOV247379-132
AdExADX248255-7
AschXAS249250-1
district0xDNT251266-15
UTRUSTUTK2532512
DECENTDCT254405-151
PRIZMPZM25524510
SingularDTVSNGLS2562533
INS EcosystemINS257258-1
VoxelsVOX2572570
ViacoinVIA259264-5
Steem DollarsSBD260261-1
Litecoin CashLCC261263-2
EdgelessEDG262265-3
WePowerWPR263267-4
WingsWINGS264271-7
SelfkeyKEY265272-7
UnobtaniumUNO2662624
IoT ChainITC268270-2
IHT Real Estate ProtocolIHT269281-12
VIBEVIBE271273-2
LympoLYM275278-3
RockRKT2772770
Ripio Credit NetworkRCN278282-4
FairCoinFAIR27926019
AirSwapAST281284-3
BitBeanBITB2812810
TokenClubTCT2822757
NAGANGC2832803
WaBiWABI284291-7
TierionTNT285290-5
BitcoreBTX2872852
BoolberryBBR288296-8
XTRABYTESXBY289292-3
LindaLINDA290312-22
ElectraECA291297-6
PrimecoinXPM292327-35
CloakCoinCLOAK2932867
SophiaTXSPHTX2942895
PrimasPST298328-30
BABBBAX29928811
RefereumRFR300302-2
KickCoinKICK3012992
IONION302313-11
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL30829414
QLC ChainQLC309317-8
OysterPRL310325-15
Red Pulse PhoenixPHX312323-11
SmartlandsSLT313334-21
TokenCardTKN3163115
PACcoin$PAC3183099
CasinoCoinCSC31926950
GameCreditsGAME3213156
MediBloc [QRC20]MED323324-1
LEOcoinLEO3243222
E-Dinar CoinEDR325337-12
BloxCDT328330-2
bitUSDBITUSD3293290
NovacoinNVC332352-20
Spectre.ai Dividend TokenSXDT3333321
ZeepinZPT33432113
ALQOXLQ335344-9
Hive ProjectHVN3353350
MobiusMOBI337358-21
EtherpartyFUEL338353-15
DelphyDPY34133110
AppCoinsAPPC3423420
CPChainCPC343351-8
PayPiePPP344349-5
DeepBrain ChainDBC3453396
MothershipMSP346360-14
LunyrLUN3483471
MercuryMER349350-1
NeumarkNEU3503482
GuldenNLG351356-5
B2BXB2B3523457
CobinhoodCOB35334310
AeronARN356359-3
ATNATN357365-8
TaoXTO3601232-872
ColossusCoinXTCOLX3633630
CounterpartyXCP364382-18
OriginTrailTRAC365380-15
Pascal CoinPASC367376-9
InkINK368372-4
SwarmSWM370373-3
FlorinCoinFLO3713710
YOYOWYOYOW3723648
Internet Node TokenINT3733676
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT375386-11
FeathercoinFTC376402-26
EverexEVX3773752
NamecoinNMC378385-7
Aurora DAOAURA3813747
ChatCoinCHAT38236814
PresearchPRE3833785
HavvenHAV3843840
BulwarkBWK3863833
EDUCareEKT387400-13
GraftGRFT38837117
MinexCoinMNX38936326
Cofound.itCFI3903891
AeonAEON39137714
EverusEVR392401-9
SwftCoinSWFTC39338112
RialtoXRL394409-15
adTokenADT3963915
UniversaUTNP39736928
BlocktixTIX3983935
Hydro ProtocolHOT399424-25
ViberateVIB400410-10
LBRY CreditsLBC4013992
MonethaMTH404418-14
carVerticalCV405407-2
AgrelloDLT406413-7
BismuthBIS4084044
Bean CashBITB41039614
Grid+GRID4111231-820
FortunaFOTA412417-5
SoarcoinSOAR41338726
PhorePHR4154087
CrownCRW416419-3
COSSCOSS417420-3
ZrCoinZRC420423-3
ShiftSHIFT421425-4
HTMLCOINHTML422430-8
SpaceChainSPC4244213
BloomBLT425431-6
Restart Energy MWATMWAT426429-3
DecentBetDBET429441-12
LamdenTAU433454-21
RevolutionVRRVR4354323
FirstBlood1ST4374334
NumeraireNMR439450-11
ECCECC44039842
LATOKENLA4424384
YEEYEE443448-5
MelonMLN448461-13
Olympus LabsMOT44943613
ElasticXEL451462-11
LinkEyeLET4524457
DADIDADI4544531
PolybiusPLBT45543916
OAXOAX4564524
TIES NetworkTIE4564560
FlashFLASH460478-18
MktCoinMLM4634576
DATxDATX464481-17
PuraPURA4654569
SureRemitRMT4691235-766
DiamondDMD47145912
HalalChainHLC4754687
DovuDOV47646412
SwissBorgCHSB47746314
BankexBKX4804719
CashaaCAS48146912
LockTripLOC4824739
DeepOnionONION48547510
BlockportBPT4864842
QunQunQUN48847612
MonetaryUnitMUE491508-17
PotCoinPOT493497-4
Bitcoin AtomBCA4944868
DimecoinDIME49648016
Pepe CashPEPECASH49848513
RiseRISE499537-38
ZeusshieldZSC500502-2
TE-FOODTFD501503-2
ClamsCLAM5024939
HumaniqHMQ50449014
TrueUSDTUSD5085080
Unikoin GoldUKG5085062
MyriadXMY5095018
AI DoctorAIDOC510535-25
SocialSCL5105100
LUXCoinLUX5115092
StealthcoinXST5115110
XaurumXAUR5135076
DIMCOINDIM51450014
RebelliousREBL5165160
ToaCoinTOA519541-22
DatumDAT5205200
SpectrecoinXSPEC523530-7
BodhiBOT525597-72
HappycoinHPC5265242
DubaiCoinDBIX52751710
BlackCoinBLK52851018
EnvionEVN5305219
ChronobankTIME53151615
UNIVERSAL CASHUCASH53247755
Electrify.AsiaELEC5345268
aXpireAXPR53549639
OracleChainOCT5365315
Hubii NetworkHBT537582-45
AurumCoinAU5395336
Interplanetary Broadcast CoinIPBC5405400
Experience PointsXP54653412
SynereoAMP54752918
RemmeREM549552-3
DatabitsDTB553559-6
STKSTK554562-8
MusicoinMUSIC55753819
ChangeCAG558563-5
AdSharesADST56252240
VeztVZT564752-188
RadiumRADS56554916
EroscoinERO56755611
ugChainUGC56855810
SunContractSNC56955415
TriggersTRIG5705682
CappasityCAPP57155516
KarmaKRM57355716
TaaSTAAS5741237-663
GridCoinGRC5755714
MedicalchainMTN57654234
MysteriumMYST5781240-662
Decision TokenHST5825802
Russian Miner CoinRMC58756027
StoxSTX58956524
IncentINCNT59157813
DatawalletDXT5925875
GemsGEM59356627
EchoLinkEKO594639-45
DomRaiderDRT5955896
GeoCoinGEO596614-18
QbaoQBT59758611
VeriCoinVRC59958415
I/O CoinIOC6016010
Bitcoin WhiteBTW6026020
Trinity Network CreditTNC6045986
DotcoinDOT607611-4
SolarisXLR60859117
EtherollDICE61159219
ExpertyEXY61359617
Ink ProtocolXNK61460014
PeerplaysPPY61557540
ProChainPRA61659323
GambitGAM6176161
MatchpoolGUP61860711
PolisPOLIS61960910
Circuits of ValueCOVAL62060218
MintCoinMINT62160318
HackenHKN6236221
BitSendBSD6256232
CVCoinCVN627653-26
Ormeus CoinORME6296218
NoLimitCoinNLC263160625
Acute Angle CloudAAC632671-39
StrongHandsSHND636702-66
CoinPokerCHP63760433
Waves Community TokenWCT64062614
Measurable Data TokenMDT642645-3
NeurotokenNTK64363211
XPAXPA6466397
EspersESP64863315
EnergoTSL6506437
EXRNchainEXRN6526448
SelfSellSSC65463618
EncrypGenDNA65564015
ClearPollPOLL658737-79
FlixxoFLIXX65964712
IXTIXT6606591
CargoXCXO66265111
SolarCoinSLR66365211
SHIELDXSH66464222
DebitumDEB6726720
ParagonPRG674680-6
ZapZAP67966217
AirTokenAIR68067010
WeTrustTRST68166912
DNotesNOTE683684-1
NimiqNIM68467311
indaHashIDH68567510
AventusAVT686710-24
AutonioNIO6876789
DynamicDYN68967712
SequenceSEQ69367617
AlphacatACAT695711-16
RivetzRVT6981246-548
TrueFlipTFL7006946
CoinFiCOFI70269210
GoByteGBX70368914
OKCashOK70468816
PatientoryPTOY7057032
TheGCCcoinGCC7057050
CanYaCoinCAN706707-1
Hawala.TodayHAT7087080
LeverjLEV70868622
Education EcosystemLEDU7097045
ArtByteABY71069812
ExpanseEXP71269715
SwisscoinSIC7147068
Spectre.ai Utility TokenSXUT7157087
AidCoinAID7167097
BullionCBX719775-56
Snovian.SpaceSNOV721729-8
FedoraCoinTIPS7247159
VouchForMeIPL72768245
SIBCoinSIB72971316
PinkCoinPINK7337285
PirlPIRL73472410
NeworkNKC73771918
OmniOMNI73971425
Swarm CitySWT74071228
BitDegreeBDG7447431
BlockpoolBPL7461269-523
FoldingCoinFLDC74772621
MyBit TokenMYB7477470
CapricoinCPC75574015
adbankADB756757-1
Social SendSEND757770-13
ShipChainSHIP7597590
GolosGOLOS7607519
GatcoinGAT761769-8
BitcoinZBTCZ764766-2
Bounty0xBNTY766767-1
CurecoinCURE7677652
BezopBEZ7687626
Sharpe Platform TokenSHP7697636
KzcashKZC7707700
SphereSPHR770776-6
CryptopayCPAY771794-23
JET8J8T772783-11
HiCoinXHI77375023
ALISALIS77473836
SyndicateSYNX775785-10
DetherDTH7767715
NeosCoinNEOS778780-2
LIFELIFE784795-11
2GIVE2GIVE7887817
Pareto NetworkPARETO7907882
SproutsSPRTS792806-14
MatryxMTX794805-11
YocoinYOC79676036
B3CoinKB37971257-460
Colossuscoin V2CV27977970
TokesTKS7997936
Blue ProtocolBLUE801851-50
HEROcoinPLAY80377825
Insights NetworkINSTAR804811-7
HexxHXX806823-17
InternxtINXT807810-3
Breakout StakeBRX808837-29
ZeitcoinZEIT8101255-445
Intelligent Trading TechITT8118110
HollyWoodCoinHWC813816-3
DeveryEVE81480014
bitqyBQ81579916
StakecoinSTCN8158150
XCurrencyXC8178170
BitClaveCAT818835-17
Uquid CoinUQC82074575
ATLANTATL821830-9
VULCANOVULC823847-24
NexiumNXC826834-8
BlackmoonBMC82981712
GoldCoinGLD830831-1
DenariusDNR832866-34
AstroASTRO834840-6
AICHAINAIT83582015
PlaykeyPKT83680333
PetroDollarXPD837968-131
TransferCoinTX840848-8
Internet of PeopleIOP8428420
PublicaPBL8438385
NewYorkCoinNYC844907-63
AuroracoinAUR845850-5
Indorse TokenIND8478443
PrivatixPRIX84882721
Block ArrayARY8528520
AudioCoinADC85684610
UpfiringUFR859888-29
CannabisCoinCANN861869-8
QwarkQWARK864873-9
NuBitsUSNBT8688671
LeviarCoinXLC8708700
Legends RoomMORE8728720
Universal CurrencyUNIT8728720
RealChainRCT873878-5
DigiPulseDGPT8751546-671
ExclusiveCoinEXCL876884-8
GreencoinGRE8768760
ZillaZLA8778689
OHMOHM8788780
SmokeSMOKE8781272-394
PlutonPLU879883-4
ElixirELIX880885-5
EMoneyPowerEMP8818810
Miners' Reward TokenMRT883886-3
VeriumReserveVRM885898-13
HyperStakeHYP887895-8
LALA WorldLALA888900-12
eBoostEBST889913-24
SkinCoinSKIN890897-7
Open Trading NetworkOTN8911268-377
Memetic / PepeCoinMEME892902-10
RupeeRUP894919-25
MyWishWISH8958941
ATMChainATM896901-5
WorldcoreWRC897909-12
SumokoinSUMO899918-19
EOT TokenEOT9019010
TravelflexTRF90288715
DopeCoinDOPE90487925
GoldMintMNTP905924-19
LiteDogeLDOGE906910-4
ATBCoinATB907914-7
PayfairPFR908932-24
LOCIcoinLOCI909916-7
KoreKORE9109046
eBitcoinEBTC912922-10
EnergycoinENRG91489222
Unity IngotUNY9169160
Prospectors GoldPGL9179170
HOQUHQX91890513
CageCoinCAGE9199190
Maverick ChainMVC919939-20
ZeroZER922947-25
TerracoinTRC925949-24
Agoras TokensAGRS9269260
StarbaseSTAR926927-1
Monkey ProjectMONK927934-7
EventChainEVC93090822
PaypexPAYX9369333
NeutronNTRN9401284-344
ShareXSEXC941961-20
BelaBELA942973-31
HunterCoinHUC943951-8
ACE (TokenStars)ACE944960-16
EquiTraderEQT9451308-363
BonpayBON947959-12
WeAreSatoshiWSX949956-7
RefTokenREF95091733
BitcrystalsBCY95293022
Crypto BullionCBX9529520
EverGreenCoinEGC954966-12
Project DecorumPDC9559550
Hackspace CapitalHAC9591296-337
Profile Utility TokenPUT9629539
The ChampCoinTCC966980-14
SoMee.SocialONG970999-29
WorldCoinWDC9711295-324
AdelphoiADL9739730
EllaismELLA974976-2
JinnJINN9749740
Pylon NetworkPYLNT975995-20
AigangAIX976983-7
BCAPBCAP9769760
BioCoinBIO9811007-26
ZlancerZCG9819810
SmartBillionsSMART9839830
Giga Watt TokenWTT9849840
StressSTS9849840
NimfamoneyNIMFA9859850
Bitcoin PlusXBC986990-4
REXREX9889880
BiblePayBBP9891311-322
KibiCoinKIC9909900
GimliGIM9919910
PhotonPHO9921000-8
BunnyCoinBUN9931329-336
OP CoinOPC9941052-58
RustbitsRUSTBITS9949940
SlimcoinSLM9949940
BitcloudBTDX9951340-345
CorgiCoinCORG9989980
LottoCoinLOT9989980
TrezarCoinTZC9991032-33
FIMKryptoFIMK100010000
IxcoinIXC10011335-334
Rasputin Online CoinROC100110010
GalactrumORE10021022-20
KiloCoinKLC100210020
Arcade TokenARC100310030
IungoING10041008-4
FuelCoinFC2100610060
Smart Investment Fund TokenSIFT100710070
SomaSCT10081021-13
WyvernWYV100810080
DPAYDPAY100910090
JanusJNS101010100
WMCoinWMC101110110
e-GuldenEFL10121025-13
MonoeciXMCC10131020-7
Advanced Internet BlocksAIB10151330-315
CHNCoinCNC101510150
AltcoinALT10171026-9
CasinoCASINO101810180
BitWhiteBTW102010164
Mutual CoinMUT102010200
WandXWAND10211043-22
KittehcoinMEOW102210220
SagaCoinSAGA10221289-267
EarthCoinEAC102310230
WayGuideWAY102310230
CFunCFUN10251031-6
NVONVST102510250
CampusCoinCMPCO10261051-25
CreativecoinCREA10271037-10
TradecoinTRADE102910290
LeadcoinLDC10301047-17
LuckChainBASH103110310
XenonXNN10331333-300
InnovaINN10341036-2
Growers InternationalGRWI10351346-311
KolionKLN10361053-17
TriacontaTRIA103610360
GoldReserveXGR103710370
Canada eCoinCDN10381049-11
LeafCoinLEAF103810380
Yellow TokenYEL103810380
BTSRBTSR104010400
SACoinSAC104010400
CryptoForecastCFT104410440
DASDAS104410440
XGOXXGOX10441058-14
SlingSLING104610460
Mao ZedongMAO10471359-312
E4ROWE4ROW104810480
VerosVRS10481075-27
bitJobSTU10491070-21
WalletBuildersCoinWBC105010500
Commodity Ad NetworkCDX10511334-283
DCORPDRP105110510
EZTokenEZT10521056-4
YashCoinYASH105210520
Footy CashXFT105310530
MicroMoneyAMM10531062-9
Link PlatformLNK105410540
CentraCTR105510550
FuckTokenFUCK105610560
GanjaCoinMRJA105610560
Advanced Technology CoinARC10571081-24
HitCoinHTC105710570
MantraCoinMNC105710570
USDeUSDE105710570
EnvironENV105910590
MagnetMAG105910554
GameBet CoinGBT106010600
ZetacoinZET10601073-13
FalcoinFAL106110610
PeepCoinPCN10611066-5
Future Digital CurrencyFDC106210620
LanaCoinLANA10621364-302
808Coin80810631080-17
ShortySHORTY106410640
FaradFRD106510650
BitBoostBBT106610660
Global JobcoinGJC106610660
HelleniccoinHNC10681390-322
SuretlySUR10691078-9
EqualEQL10701076-6
DFSCoinDFS107210720
UltraCoinUTC10721365-293
BlitzcashBLITZ107310730
FlavorCoinFLVR107410740
MetalCoinMETAL107510750
CoinlancerCL10761091-15
MorningStarMRNG107610760
BeaverCoinBVC107710770
GPU CoinGPU107810780
Sugar ExchangeSGR10781379-301
GAIAGAIA107910790
TrumpCoinTRUMP10791353-274
ETHGASEGAS108010800
TrustPlusTRUST10801090-10
vTorrentVTR108010800
Jesus CoinJC108398598
IgnitionIC10841085-1
Bitpark CoinBPC108610860
MTMGamingMTM108610860
QuantumQAU108610860
FreicoinFRC108710861
Santa CoinSTC109210920
vSliceVSL10921326-234
ShadowCashSDC109310930
FrazcoinFRAZ109410940
ViulyVIU10941100-6
RegalcoinREC10961106-10
MagiXMG11001101-1
ValorbitVAL110011000
JetcoinJET11041110-6
StartcoinSTART11051406-301
EmphyEPY11061413-307
Abjcoin CommerceABJC110811080
Bitcoin FastBCF11081403-295
FlappyCoinFLAP110811080
ICON [Futures]ICX111011100
Qibuck AssetQBK111011100
AdCoinACC11111421-310
ArbitrageCTARCT11121134-22
VoteCoinVOT11141119-5
SwagBucksBUCKS111611160
BitTokensBXT111711170
ProCurrencyPROC112011182
AeriumAERM112211220
AllSafeASAFE21122991131
VIVOVIVO11231124-1
DraftCoinDFT11241126-2
IntenseCoinITNS112511250
Bitcoin Unlimited (Futures)BTU112611260
NewbiumNEWB112611260
OnixONX11261141-15
RouletteTokenRLT11271136-9
CorethumCRTM113011300
PlatinumBARXPTX1130111416
BlockPayBLOCKPAY113111310
FrankoFRK113111310
SharechainSSS113111274
SproutsExtremeSPEX113211320
UnifyUNIFY11321142-10
SpreadCoinSPR113311330
PutinCoinPUT11341140-6
Ethereum Movie VentureEMV113611360
Litecoin PlusLCP113811308
BitConnectBCC114111410
CypherCYP114311430
VersionV11431169-26
WhaleCoinWHL11441150-6
BytecentBYC11451171-26
ELTCOINELTCOIN11461170-24
ConfidoCFD114811480
Crystal ClearCCT11481160-12
FlycoinFLY114811480
Lex4AllLEX115011500
Octoin CoinOCC11501158-8
XYLOXYLO115011500
AntiBitcoinANTI115211520
BurstOceanOCEAN115211520
SenderonSDRN115411486
ObsidianODN11581490-332
RiecoinRIC115811580
CashcoinCASH115911545
CybCSecXCS116111610
Kubera CoinKBR116111565
Atomic CoinATOM11631505-342
ElacoinELC116411640
AppleCoinAPW116511650
BitzBITZ116511650
LendConnectLCT116511650
TokugawaTOK11651175-10
ReeCoinREE116611660
Harvest Masternode CoinHC11671533-366
BitairBTCA116811680
IslaCoinISL116911690
KayicoinKAYI116911690
DesireDSR11701182-12
MinereumMNE1174113242
iDiceICE117611760
BitcoinDarkBTCD117811780
CryptoEscudoCESC117811780
CrowdCoinCRC11801515-335
CreditbitCRB118111765
YacoinYAC118111810
Ethereum DarkETHD11821535-353
FirecoinFIRE118411840
MCAPMCAP11851193-8
VcashXVC118611860
Steneum CoinSTN11871195-8
HoneyHONEY11891213-24
Master SwiscoinMSCN11911566-375
SpotsSPT119211920
AmberCoinAMBER119311930
CannationCNNC11961611-415
GameUnitsUNITS119611960
PlusCoinPLC119711970
GlobalCoinGLC119811980
SatoshiMadnessMAD119811980
ZilbercoinZBC119811980
LeaCoinLEA119911990
ChainCoinCHC1200974226
VirtacoinplusXVP120112010
EvotionEVO120212020
VirtualCoinVC120212020
AmsterdamCoinAMS12031609-406
ScorecoinSCORE120512050
Pioneer CoinPCOIN12061216-10
LiveEduLEDU120812080
CrevaCoinCREVA12091225-16
GeyserCoinGSR12101688-478
Vault CoinVLTC12111689-478
MagnumMGM12121686-474
BitgemBTG121312130
BolenumBLN12131227-14
PXPX121312130
CredoCREDO12141531061
SojournSOJ121412140
DEWDEW1215222993
UnrealcoinURC121512150
LykkeLKK12161228-12
United Traders TokenUTT12171229-12
EGOEGO121912190
Primalbase TokenPBT12201234-14
DigiCubeCUBE122112210
G3NG3N122112210
RubycoinRBY1221472749
DAO.CasinoBET12221236-14
AsiaCoinAC12231238-15
OrlycoinORLY122412240
PandacoinPND1224539685
APXAPX12261241-15
BitDiceCSNO12271239-12
EcobitECOB12281244-16
MaecenasART12301243-13
PulsePULSE123012300
WARPWARP123112310
BillaryCoinBLRY123212320
BraincoinBRAIN123212320
XiosXIOS123212320
AnoncoinANC1233663570
FinCoinFNC123412340
ZephyrZEPH1234679555
SounDACXSD12371249-12
InvestFeedIFT1238718520
LoMoCoinLMC1239801438
AgrolifeCoinAGLC124012400
StartaSTA12401250-10
CoExistCoinCOXST124112410
HedgeHDG12411252-11
QuarkQRK1242758484
QuazarCoinQCN124312430
SenseSENSE1243756487
LampixPIX1244822422
BlackstarBSTAR124612460
FantomcoinFCN12461253-7
RED MWATMWAT124712470
Elite13371248784464
MaxCoinMAX1249774475
Reset Energy MWATMWAT124912490
IDEX MembershipIDXM1250789461
BitcediBXC125112510
MineumMNM125112510
VIP TokensVIP125112510
AntilitecoinALTC125312530
Bee TokenBEE1253814439
RemicoinRMC125312530
CHIPSCHIPS125412540
TigereumTIG1255829426
XonecoinXOC125512550
COPYTRACKCPY12561258-2
REALREAL1257804453
Metal Music CoinMTLMC3125812580
SociallSCL12581263-5
InPayINPAY125912590
MotocoinMOTO12591260-1
SetherSETH12601261-1
AtmosATMOS1261841420
ICOSICOS12621265-3
Ride My CarRIDE126212620
BlueCoinBLU12631264-1
OBITSOBITS126412622
FidentiaXFDX12651267-2
TeslaCoinTES1266855411
EuropeCoinERC126712661
Gladius TokenGLA1268865403
BuzzCoinBUZZ12691293-24
EthbitsETBS12701271-1
PoSW CoinPOSW12711275-4
ChronosCRX127312730
Ripto BuxRBX127412740
HelloGoldHGT12751279-4
ShillingSH127512750
HEATHEAT1276899377
MindCoinMND127612760
PurePURE127612760
DarcrusDAR12781281-3
UroURO127812780
OpusOPT1279125128
Speed Mining ServiceSMS12801282-2
42-coin4212811283-2
RussiaCoinRC12821285-3
CCMinerCCM100128312830
EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT1284821463
EthorseHORSE128512769
JewelsJWL128512850
Sovereign HeroHERO12861287-1
DAPPSTERDLISK128712870
OsmiumCoinOS76128712870
ErgoEFYT1288931357
TychocoinTYCHO128812880
PesetacoinPTC1289942347
AbncoinABN129112910
BreakoutBRK1291946345
PrinteriumPRX129312930
TokenboxTBX12941297-3
E-coinECN129512941
CopicoXCPO129612960
DIBCOINDIBC129612960
ZoinZOI1296948348
GoodomyGOOD12971302-5
P7CoinP7C129812980
ZonecoinZNE129812980
DimonCoinFUDD129912990
KekCoinKEK129912990
CryptoCarbonCCRB13001004296
Target CoinTGT1301971330
TorcoinTOR130113010
SydPakSDP130213020
VoiseVOISE1302964338
NobleCoinNOBL13041307-3
TAGRcoinTAGR130413040
ChronologicDAY13051312-7
PiplCoinPIPL1307972335
UniverseUNI130813053
Ties.DBTIE130913090
VerifyCRED1310926384
CryptoPingPING131113101
SportyCoSPF1312128626
CraveCRAVE1313954359
ImpulseCoinIMPS131313130
FlypMeFYP1314129024
BitswiftBITS1316994322
DestinyDES131613160
BiosCryptoBIOS131713170
HushHUSH131713134
PizzaCoinPIZZA131713170
Digital CreditsDGCS131813180
UniCoinUNIC131813171
Monster ByteMBI13191357-38
BlockCATCAT1320937383
StepsSTEPS132113210
FORCEFOR132413195
CryptoniteXCN132513169
CarboncoinCARBON13261362-36
RSGPcoinRSGP132913290
SelfiecoinSLFI132913290
KobocoinKOBO13301012318
ArgentumARG13321347-15
VsyncVSX1333132310
CondensateRAIN1334132212
OrbitcoinORB13351017318
NodeCoinNODC133613360
TrollcoinTROLL133613279
Cthulhu OfferingsOFF133713370
NEVERDIENDC13381038300
I0CoinI0C133913363
Sharpe CapitalSHP133913390
FlutterCoinFLT1340132416
MarteXcoinMXT1342132814
OceanlabOCL13431027316
GBCGoldCoinGBC134413440
Mercury ProtocolGMT134413386
ZenniesZENI1345132025
EnigmaENG1221202
XNG122412240
WomenCoinWOMEN13461046300
EtheriyaRIYA134713398
SexcoinSXC134813417
Ebittree CoinEBT134913490
StarCreditsSTRC134913427
WoodcoinLOG135113447
CreatioXCRE135213520
STRAKSSTAK135213457
StarterCoinSTAC13531030323
CaliphCoinCALC135413540
NuSharesNSR13551123232
MusiconomiMCI135613497
Stellar HoldingsHOLD135613560
BeatcoinXBTS135713570
DigitalPriceDP1357133225
QubitCoinQ2C135813562
FUNCoinFUNC135913590
MAZAMAZA135913581
FujiCoinFJC13601361-1
DinastycoinDCY136113556
BitzenyZNY13621054308
LetItRideLIR136313630
TagCoinTAG1363135013
AdzcoinADZ13641060304
SmileyCoinSMLY1365979386
RupayaRUPX1366135412
DigitalcoinDGC13691072297
FuturXeFXE136913690
bitSilverBITSILVER137013682
SkeincoinSKC13711087284
MagicCoinMAGE137213693
BitmarkBTM13741084290
DashcoinDSH137513741
bitBTCBITBTC137613706
PayConCON137713770
Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE137713770
RubiesRBIES13781453-75
TruckcoinTRK137913736
DCORP UtilityDRPU1380136713
OpalOPAL13821384-2
IncaKoinNKA138313758
MoinMOIN138413813
Deutsche eMarkDEM138513787
PopularCoinPOP1386134838
CRTCoinCRT138713870
EtherSportzESZ138813853
HoboNickelsHBN138913863
PiggycoinPIGGY1390136327
UnbreakableCoinUNB139113874
BlakecoinBLC139213884
TittieCoinTTC13931435-42
EBCHEBCH139413922
BitstarBITS13951116279
BitradioBRO139613933
FirstCoinFRST139713952
GolfcoinGOLF139813944
HTML5COINHTML5139813980
bitGoldBITGOLD139913963
ElementremELE14011410-9
iEthereumIETH140213984
BitcurrencyBTCR140313976
SynergySNRG14041097307
MegacoinMEC140514005
PhoenixcoinPXC140614015
NetkoNETKO14071109298
EDRCoinEDRC140813999
HOdlcoinHODL1409137633
UnitusUIS141014055
BitBarBTB141114074
Bit20BTWTY141214084
AuthorshipATS14131094319
Billionaire TokenXBL14141117297
ElcoinEL14151422-7
FastcoinFST141714116
ShekelJEW14181465-47
BTCtalkcoinTALK14191112307
Bitcoin ScryptBTCS14201423-3
RawcoinXRC142014200
SwapTokenTOKEN142014200
Tidex TokenTDX142114156
GuncoinGUN142214175
InflationCoinIFLT142314185
BowheadAHT14241306118
FundYourselfNowFYN142514205
LinxLINX1428141414
RenosRNS142914272
UlatechULA142914290
InsaneCoinINSN143014291
PureVidzVIDZ143114283
CreamCRM143214320
FireFlyCoinFFC143314330
JoulecoinXJO14331125308
PayCoinXPY1434141618
FLiKFLIK143514314
BriaCoinBRIA1436139145
BitdealBDL14371452-15
NumusNMS143814308
NetCoinNET143914336
iTicoinITI14421461-19
Tristar CoinTSTR144314430
Ultimate Secure CashUSC14431557-114
IrishCoinIRL144414368
RatecoinXRA1446143412
TrianglesTRI1447143710
The CypherfunksFUNK14481469-21
Ethereum GoldETG144914409
KushCoinKUSH145114447
GoldUnionCoinGUC145214520
Leek CoinLEEK145214520
SuperCoinSUPER14521301151
CryptoCTO145314530
GapcoinGAP145414468
DarsekKED145514478
MavroMAVRO145514550
RimbitRBT14571468-11
Rupaya [OLD]RUPX145814580
Ethereum CashECASH1459144514
HalcyonHAL1461144813
BritCoinBRIT146214548
BigUpBIGUP146314594
BataBTA1464143925
OctoCoin8881466145610
OctanoxOTX146714670
ZoZoCoinZZC146714589
bitEURBITEUR14681151317
Emerald CryptoEMD147014628
AricoinARI1471146011
MasternodecoinMTNC147214639
SterlingcoinSLG147314649
CarTaxi TokenCTX14751146329
NyancoinNYAN1476145125
PrototaniumPR147714716
Wild CryptoWILD14781480-2
ChessCoinCHESS147914727
Digital Money BitsDMB14801489-9
Bitcoin RedBTCRED148114783
PakcoinPAK14821484-2
CcoreCCO14831527-44
AquariusCoinARCO14841485-1
MarscoinMARS148514778
KarboKRB14861494-8
TOKYOTOKC14861162324
iCoinICN148714798
Global Tour CoinGTC148914890
SmartCoinSMC149014837
EmbersMBRS1491147021
BlazeCoinBLZ1493147617
Pascal LitePASL149414940
ICO OpenLedgerICOO149514878
BolivarcoinBOLI1496147422
TigercoinTGC1497148611
KemCreditKMC149814980
Accelerator NetworkACC14991167332
EthBetEBET150014919
TitcoinTIT15011166335
CBD CrystalsCBD150215020
GoldBlocksGB15021504-2
CenturionCNT150414995
BT1 [CST]BT1150515050
Global Business RevolutionGBRC150515050
Philosopher StonesPHS150514987
DROXNEDRXNE15061511-5
LiteBarLTB1508149513
TractoTRCT150915018
SpaceCoinSPACE1510150010
SecretCoinSCRT15111518-7
Dix AssetDIX1512144369
JoincoinJ151515078
PeacecoinPEC151515150
TeraCoinTERA151615160
TEKcoinTEK151715089
UtaCoinUTA151715170
C-BitXCT15181534-16
PeopleCoinMEN151815180
MincoinMNC15191538-19
XDE IIXDE2151915190
Bitcoin LightningBLT152015200
Shadow TokenSHDW152015146
Jin CoinJIN152115129
Blockchain IndexBLX152215220
MojoCoinMOJO1522146755
eLTCELTC2152315230
10M Token10MT152415240
eGoldEGOLD152415240
VoyacoinVOYA152415240
WavesGoWGO152415177
Bitcoin2xBTC2X152515250
SignatumSIGT152515169
NatcoinNTC152615260
XaucoinXAU152615260
Hyper TVHYTV152715270
RevolverCoinXRE152715198
NevaCoinNEVA1528150226
DigitalDevelopersFundDDF152915227
LiteCoin GoldLTG152915290
Cash Poker ProCASH153015300
iBTCIBTC15301457
NitroNOX15321525
CryptojacksCJ15331524
MoneyCoinMONEY15331533
YescoinYES15331533
QuatlooQTL15341523
FacecoinFC15351535
QvoltaQVT15361510
Coin(O)CNO15371529
Decentralized Universal Basic IncomeDUBI15371537
DubstepDUB15371537
eUSDEUSD15381538
GlobalTokenGLT15381537
SixEleven61115391528
SpherePaySAY15391539
PeerguessGUESS15401187
Bitcoin SilverBTCS15411541
CannaCoinCCN15411532
KurrentKURT15421475
BitAlphaCoinBAC15431543
300 Token30015441553
eBITEBIT15441544
CoinonatXXCXT15451521
FaceblockFBL15451545
Infinity PayIPY15461546
DaxxCoinDAXX15471540
MMXVIMMXVI15471547
SwingSWING15481542
LLTokenLLT15491549
SparksSPK15491539
UAHPayUAHPAY15501550
Coin2.1C215511543
InvisibleCoinIVZ15511551
ParallelCoinDUO15521545
Bitcoin 21XBTC2115531544
BERNcashBERN15541551
ImpactIMX15551547
Safe Trade CoinXSTC15561488
ZurcoinZUR15571548
ParkBytePKB15581549
CatcoinCAT15611552
SecureCoinSRC15621554
EternityENT15631563
SnakeEyesSNAKE15631563
GrandCoinGDC15641481
DebitcoinDBTC15651556
GlobalBoost-YBSTY15661558
TeamUpTEAM15661566
Cycling CoinCYC15671567
InfluxcoinINFX15671559
BoostCoinBOST15681560
X2X215681568
GameLeagueCoinGML15691569
GarlicoinGRLC15691197
Evil CoinEVIL15701555
OCOWOCOW15701570
QuebecoinQBC15711562
LAthaanLTH15741574
RonPaulCoinRPC15741561
SafeCoinSFE15741574
DeusCoinDEUS15751198
The Vegan InitiativeXVE15761576
Useless Ethereum TokenUET15761565
CashmeCME15771577
PostCoinPOST15771550
MACRONMCRN15781567
Pirate BlocksSKULL15791579
X-CoinXCO15791573
CryptoInsightTKR15801526
MonetaMONETA15801580
RubleBitRUBIT15801580
BOATBOAT15811578
8Bit8BIT15821568
FrankyWillCoinFRWC15821582
QoraQORA15821582
SocialCoinSOCC15831569
TheCreedTCR15831583
WowcoinWOW15831583
DatacoinDTC15841571
PsilocybinPSY15841584
UNCoinUNC15841584
BumbaCoinBUMBA15851597
CyberCoinCC15851585
Digital Bullion GoldDBG15851585
PayPeerPAYP15851585
PinkDogPDG15851585
GuccioneCoinGCC15861202
TrickyCoinTRICK15861586
DreamcoinDRM15871576
BITFIDFID15881588
CompcoinCMP15881588
UG TokenUGT15881588
netBitNBIT15891589
VPNCoinVASH15891589
GraniteGRN15901579
RHFCoinRHFC15901590
BatCoinBAT15911591
DollarcoinDLC15911580
International DiamondXID15911591
MergeCoinMGC15911591
FujintoNTO15921581
MadcoinMDC15921592
BROTHERBRAT15931583
InfChainINF15931593
OperandOP15931593
High VoltageHVCO15941204
LePenLEPEN15941594
JobsCoinJOBS15951211
LinkedCoinLKC15951595
Happy Creator CoinHCC15961596
NekoniumNUKO15961584
PokeCoinPOKE15961596
TimesCoinTMC15961596
Topaz CoinTOPAZ15961596
ErylliumERY15971582
TodayCoinTODAY15971597
Monero GoldXMRG15981598
RedCoinRED15981585
CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT15991599
PIECoinPIE15991587
KarmacoinKARMA16001600
SportsCoinSPORT16001600
ZetaMicronZMC16001588
FonziecoinFONZ16011601
TajCoinTAJ16011208
PolcoinPLC16021590
GoldPiecesGP16031600
FutCoinFUTC16041604
RoofsROOFS16041591
AlpaCoinAPC16051605
FuzzBallsFUZZ16051593
DeltaCreditsDCRE16061606
GAY MoneyGAY16061606
MobileCashMBL16061606
VirtacoinVTA16061595
Digital RupeesDRS16071594
KashhCoinKASHH16071607
BestChainBEST16081608
ExchangeNEXN16081592
Money$$$16091589
FazzcoinFAZZ16101610
LazaruscoinLAZ16101610
SoonCoinSOON16101598
EurocoinEUC16111599
JIYOJIYOX16121953
ElysiumELS16131649
PrimulonPRIMU16131613
SativacoinSTV16141606
AllionALL16151586
Independent Money SystemIMS16161603
AcoinACOIN16171601
DarkLiskDISK16171617
VectorAIVEC216181605
HomeBlockCoinHBC16191596
India CoinINDIA16201620
SOILcoinSOIL16201604
CompuCoinCPN16211631
eREALEREAL16211621
MacroMCR16211621
FarstcoinFRCT16221622
GrimcoinGRIM16221615
DavorCoinDAV16231623
JavaScript TokenJS16231607
Titanium BlockchainBAR16231623
CaliforniumCF16241608
DalecoinDALC16251215
OX FinaOX16261626
QbicQBIC16261221
OpescoinOPES16271627
Theresa May CoinMAY16271614
LitecredLTCR16281612
PosExPEX16291613
ZayedcoinZYD16301617
PoSTokenPOS16311619
Prime-XIPXI16321620
PhantomxPNX16331625
CometCMT16341621
EcoCoinECO16351636
RoyalCoinROYAL16351635
DashsDASHS16361636
KingN CoinKNC16361622
Gold Pressed LatinumGPL16371624
TechSharesTHS16381638
VisioVISIO16381623
NeuroNRO16391602
PLNcoinPLNC16401627
Sand CoinSND16401640
SpeedCashSCS16411618
CabbageCAB16421628
ANRYZERYZ16441644
MustangCoinMST16441626
Bitcoin PlanetBTPL16451639
ICOBIDICOB16461629
Credence CoinCRDNC16471630
EscrocoESC16471647
BenjiRollsBENJI16481642
BnrtxCoinBNX16491634
SolarflarecoinSFC16501635
IconicICON16511633
BankcoinB@16521632
MarijuanacoinMAR16531637
Trident GroupTRDT16541640
Network TokenNTWK16551641
FlaxscriptFLAX16561648
SongCoinSONG16571647
KronecoinKRONE16591646
AsiadigicoinADCN16601645
BitCoalCOAL16611217
YENTENYTN16621219
MiloCoinMILO16631644
Virta Unique CoinVUC16631663
BipCoinBIP16651650
HealthyWormCoinWORM16671651
BowsCoinBSC16681222
VeltorVLT16691653
LiteCoin UltraLTCU16701655
LiteBitcoinLBTC16721223
Luna CoinLUNA16731657
BitQuarkBTQ16741656
ARbitARB16751658
BitvoltVOLT16761661
GlassCoinGLS16771660
PlayerCoinPLACO16781662
CoinonatCXT16791664
CacheCoinCACH16801663
Wild Beast BlockWBB16811666
GeertCoinGEERT16841669
MachinecoinMAC16851667
iBankIBANK16861668
ChanCoinCHAN16891671
HempCoinHMP12321232
THC457444
ConcoinCONX16901676
StarCash NetworkSTARS16911610
PRCoinPRC16921672
Artex CoinATX16931673
Royal Kingdom CoinRKC16941674
Hi Mutual SocietyHMC16951688
InterzoneITZ16951675
PonziCoinPONZI16961677
AnarchistsPrimeACP16971681
SlevinSLEVIN16981678
Coimatic 2.0CTIC216991679
Dollar OnlineDOLLAR17001682
TopCoinTOP17001700
ArgusARGUS17011684
VapersCoinVPRC17021200
Project-XNANOX17031226
EagleCoinEAGLE17041683
BitAseanBAS17051680
CoupecoinCOUPE17061685
Save and GainSANDG17071687
Coimatic 3.0CTIC317081690
POLY AIAI17091691
EggCoinEGG17101710
HarmonyCoinHMC17101692
ShellCoinSHELL17101710
Infinity EconomicsXIN17121694
GET ProtocolGET17151059
CoinMeetMEET17171705
UGAINGAIN17171717
Super BitcoinSBTC17201715
OFCOINOF17221720
URUR17241724
XTD CoinXTD17291729
InvestDigitalIDT17421783
Molecular FutureMOF17431725
Filecoin [Futures]FIL17461728
LightChainLIGHT17471722
StrikeBitClubSBC17471747
AvoncoinACN17481748
LandCoinLDCN17511751
PrismChainPRM17551755
Lightning BitcoinLBTC17581762
BioBarBIOB17601760
KcashKCASH17611820
NumusCashNUMUS17611761
SISASISA17621762
Animation Vision CashAVH17711730
TopChainTOPC17801755
United BitcoinUBTC17831763
Aidos KuneenADK17841767
Uniform Fiscal ObjectUFO17841788
FairGameFAIR17861749
UnlimitedIPUIP17871819
ClubCoinCLUB17911768
StarChainSTC17921780
WETHWETH17931812
DiviDIVI17971882
BitcoinXBCX18001788
AWAREAT18011811
Exchange UnionXUC18021784
MSDMSD18081773
OceanChainOC18091858
ReadREAD18281807
BlockCDNBCDN18341855
ShowSHOW18381752
Sphre AIRXID18411817
SlothcoinSLOTH18481848
Content and AD NetworkCAN18551854
SegWit2xB2X18581842
COMSA [ETH]CMS18791892
GCN CoinGCN18811533
IndicoinINDI18852011
ZenGoldZENGOLD18861930
Superior CoinSUP18871851
MaggieMAG18881859
PressOnePRS18891921
COMSA [XEM]CMS18941901
IPChainIPC18991863
ATMCoinATMC19051905
ERC20ERC2019131904
Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS19161889
CandyCANDY19171917
WINCOINWC19181923
TeslaCoilCoinTESLA19191907
First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF19241910
W3CoinW3C19261906
EmberCoinEMB19381972
President JohnsonGARY19411934
Jingtum TechSWTC19421954
President TrumpPRES19501938
ACChainACC19511952
Bitcoin GodGOD19551909
Internet of ThingsXOT19571941
CryptopiaFeeSharesCEFS19621943
AcesACES19632066
TerraNovaTER19651945
Golos GoldGBG19671935
QubeQUBE19711905
EncryptoTel [ETH]ETT19752043
InfinitecoinIFC19771964
QuotientXQN19792028
OxycoinOXY19841867
CubitsQBT19861939
FargocoinFRGC19871976
SwapcoinSWP19881966
GameChain SystemGCS19911944
AnimecoinANI19921927
SuperNETUNITY19921992
T-coinTCOIN19941994
AseancoinASN19951995
RegacoinREGA19951995
SJWCoinSJW19952006
SIGMAcoinSIGMA19962079
BigONE TokenBIG19981998
Halloween CoinHALLO19982030
SONOSONO20042003
RabbitCoinRBBT20061985
BitbaseBTBc20071999
BirdsBIRDS20082077
BTCMoonBTCM20092005
UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC20112101
SHACoinSHA20132062
DynamicCoinDMC20142000
MooncoinMOON20162004
CloudCLD20171956
MinexMINEX20182012
BastonetBSN20191963
ERAERA20211991
STEXSTEX20221980
CoffeeCoinCFC20252023
Storjcoin XSJCX20262042
WA SpaceWA20272069
BitokBITOK20342073
CyderCYDER20352025
Wi CoinWIC20362038
HyperHYPER20372060
GOLD Reward TokenGRX20382036
BlazerCoinBLAZR20412009
HuncoinHNC20422047
SakuracoinSKR20432029
MarxCoinMARX20452051
First BitcoinBIT20461975
iQuantIQT20472080
NEO GOLDNEOG20482052
BitSerialBTE20492054
Ethereum LiteELITE20512041
TurboCoinTURBO20522075
Dutch CoinDUTCH20532031
High GainHIGH20542083
EA CoinEAG20552024
Hyper PayHPY20582055
ProteanPRN20592053
BetaCoinBET20612039
KlondikeCoinKDC20622058
CryptCoinCRYPT20632059
DonationcoinDON20642061
SharkcoinSAK20652063
BubbleBUB20662049
AxiomAXIOM20671998
AvatarCoinAV20682020
FrancsFRN20692010
GoldMaxCoinGMX20702064
AlphabitABC20712065
RichCoinRICHX20722033
TellurionTELL20732044
OmicronOMC20742067
RcoinRCN20752068
LevocoinLEVO20762035
ZSEcoinZSE20772070
Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE20782071
CheapcoinCHEAP20792072
AntimatterANTX20802074
RoyaltiesXRY20812076
LevoPlusLVPS20822082
WinkWINK20822048
NamoCoinNAMO20832078
MagnetcoinMAGN20842002
HODL BucksHDLB20852081
CORIONCOR20862001
Akuya CoinAKY20872082
BitSoarBSR20882032
RunnersRUNNERS20892037
FAPcoinFAP20902040
PlexCoinPLX20912084
Electronic PK ChainEPC20922085
ValueChainVLC20932086
EtherecashECH20942087
BT2 [CST]BT221092102
ENTCashENT21102103
EtherDelta TokenEDT21112104
MannaMANNA22012199
Ammo ReloadedAMMO24282420
Grand Total17780431762859

Source:

http://beta.cryptocurrencymarket.me

Channels

Top 10 Cryptocurrencies by marcap