Cryptocurrency Ranking Change

(Updated daily based based on rankings at 00:00UTC  –  Please note that a Negative change indicates improvement in ranking and vice versa. Eg:, if a coin’s ranking changes from 150 to 75, then the daily change is -75 )

NameSymbol8/13/20188/12/2018Daily Change in Rank
Bitcoin Total11
EthereumETH220
XRPXRP330
Bitcoin CashBCH440
StellarXLM56-1
EOSEOS651
LitecoinLTC770
CardanoADA880
TetherUSDT990
MoneroXMR10100
IOTAIOT1112-1
TRONTRX12111
Ethereum ClassicETC1314-1
DashDASH14131
NEONEO15150
Binance CoinBNB16160
NEMXEM17170
TezosXTZ18180
ZcashZEC19190
OmiseGOOMG20200
VeChainVET21210
0xZRX22220
QtumQTUM23230
LiskLSK24240
Bitcoin GoldBTG2526-1
DecredDCR26251
BytecoinBCN27270
BitSharesBTS2829-1
MakerMKR29281
DogecoinDOGE3032-2
DigiByteDGB31301
ZilliqaZIL32311
AeternityAE3334-1
SteemSTEEM3435-1
MOACMOAC3536-1
ICONICX36333
AugurREP3738-1
WavesWAVES3842-4
Basic Attention TokenBAT39390
OntologyONT40373
Bitcoin DiamondBCD4143-2
SiacoinSC42402
VergeXVG43412
BytomBTM44440
RChainRHOC45450
StratisSTRAT46460
NanoNANO4748-1
GolemGNT48471
PopulousPPT4952-3
Pundi XNPXS51492
StatusSNT5253-1
KuCoin SharesKCS53512
HshareHSR54504
Metaverse ETPETP5558-3
KomodoKMD56551
DentacoinDCN5761-4
ArdorARDR5859-1
MaidSafeCoinMAID59563
IOSTIOST60573
MonaCoinMONA6165-4
Huobi TokenHT62620
DigixDAODGD63603
MixinXIN6466-2
KinKIN66642
aelfELF6770-3
WaltonchainWTC68635
ChainLinkLINK69681
GXChainGXS70691
CryptonexCNX7172-1
FunFairFUN7273-1
ZenCashZEN7374-1
GXSharesGXS75750
MCOMCO7577-2
BancorBNT76760
EmercoinEMC7779-2
DecentralandMANA79781
AionAION80800
NxtNXT8184-3
ArkARK82811
Power LedgerPOWR8385-2
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP84822
ZCoinXZC8588-3
WAXWAX86833
ReddCoinRDD87870
LoopringLRC8889-1
PIVXPIVX9192-1
NebulasNAS92911
TenXPAY9394-1
NulsNULS94931
ElectroneumETN9598-3
CyberMilesCMT96951
Kyber NetworkKNC97907
QASHQASH98106-8
IconomiICN101992
Bibox TokenBIX1021020
DaiDAI103111-8
PeercoinPPC1041031
PolymathPOLY105978
SmartCashSMART1061015
Theta TokenTHETA1071043
SyscoinSYS1091054
ElastosELA1101100
NexusNXS111112-1
PRIZMPZM113120-7
ZClassicZCL1161079
GasGAS1171143
SubstratumSUB1181153
VeritaseumVERI1191163
GiftoGTO1201182
WaykiChainWICC121127-6
StorjSTORJ1221220
IgnisIGNIS123129-6
FactomFCT1241213
NamecoinNMC125134-9
Santiment Network TokenSAN126131-5
Byteball BytesGBYTE1281235
CivicCVC1291281
Matrix AI NetworkMAN1301255
DragonchainDRGN1321302
GnosisGNO133136-3
SALTSALT1341322
TokenomyTEN135139-4
CrypteriumCRPT136142-6
StormSTORM1371334
High Performance BlockchainHPB1381371
RavencoinRVN139143-4
CubeAUTO140147-7
PaypexPAYX142151-9
Game.comGTC1431412
VertcoinVTC1451387
EthosETHOS14613511
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX147156-9
ParticlPART1481462
AragonANT1491409
GroestlcoinGRS1501455
UnobtaniumUNO151157-6
BreadBRD153155-2
BlocknetBLOCK154166-12
FusionFSN1551541
Enjin CoinENJ1561524
Time New BankTNB1571489
KickCoinKICK160164-4
iExec RLCRLC1621611
CRYPTO20C201631585
CindicatorCND1641604
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR165172-7
EdgelessEDG166175-9
bitCNYBITCNY167179-12
SingularityNETAGI1681626
Request NetworkREQ16915910
SkycoinSKY1701637
BluzelleBLZ1711692
Nucleus VisionNCASH1721675
BridgeCoinBCO173177-4
Oyster PearlPRL1731730
AschXAS174185-11
Simple TokenOST1751750
SmartMeshSMT1751714
U.CASHUCASH177182-5
BOScoinBOS178184-6
Scry.infoDDD1791709
WhiteCoinXWC180196-16
Litecoin CashLCC181199-18
NeblioNEBL18417311
THEKEYTKY185188-3
QuantstampQSP186197-11
RevainR187193-6
UbiqUBQ18917613
AchainACT1901819
PrimecoinXPM191203-12
MinexCoinMNX192194-2
Streamr DATAcoinDATA193195-2
MediSharesMDS19418311
Po.etPOE1951905
SONMSNM1961879
All SportsSOC1981980
DigitalNoteXDN19918613
IONION200217-17
DeepBrain ChainDBC2012001
BitcoinDarkBTCD202994-792
CreditsCS20319112
BitBayBAY204208-4
ViacoinVIA2052050
XPXP2052050
BitcoreBTX2062015
RuffRUFF20718918
RockRKT208210-2
ModumMOD209244-35
Genaro NetworkGNX2102028
SIRIN LABS TokenSRN2112092
EidooEDO212223-11
LEOcoinLEO213237-24
AmbrosusAMB214216-2
BottosBTO2162079
PillarPLR217220-3
HiveHVN2182180
TelcoinTEL2182135
BLOCKvVEE2192145
United Traders TokenUTT22020614
ZeepinZPT222238-16
EinsteiniumEMC22232212
DentDENT2242222
GuldenNLG225230-5
Raiden Network TokenRDN22621214
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL227236-9
Genesis VisionGVT2282262
NAGANGC2302291
TokenClubTCT2312283
SaluSSLS23221814
Jibrel NetworkJNT2332312
ArcblockABT234243-9
True ChainTRUE2362279
DEWDEW23721126
StoriqaSTQ238242-4
WagerrWGR239246-7
MetalMTL2402346
PACcoin$PAC241255-14
CasinoCoinCSC242251-9
OdysseyOCN2442413
Steem DollarsSBD245253-8
CoinDashCDT2462460
POA NetworkPOA2462397
BurstBURST2472470
SoarcoinSOAR248258-10
ETHLendLEND2492454
PresearchPRE250262-12
Trade TokenTIO251257-6
ElectraECA253256-3
UniversaUTNP2542495
NavCoinNAV2552523
SpankChainSPANK2562506
VoxelsVOX2572570
PayPiePPP258302-44
SophiaTXSPHTX2602591
PuraPURA262268-6
Republic ProtocolREN263269-6
GameCreditsGAME264280-16
AdExADX2662642
TokenCardTKN2672661
CobinhoodCOB268296-28
CovestingCOV270284-14
Red PulseRPX2712674
Global Currency ReserveGCR27223339
MobiusMOBI27326112
Hive ProjectHVN276293-17
Internet Node TokenINT277289-12
NeumarkNEU279295-16
district0xDNT2802728
BitBeanBITB2812810
EDUCareEKT28226319
LinkEyeLET283306-23
SingularDTVSNGLS2852787
XTRABYTESXBY2862851
WingsWINGS289292-3
SelfkeyKEY29027614
CPChainCPC29127714
MediBloc [QRC20]MED292315-23
FeathercoinFTC293314-21
bitUSDBITUSD296312-16
BABBBAX29728611
AeonAEON298310-12
MothershipMSP29928712
FairCoinFAIR3011000-699
OriginTrailTRAC30229111
TomoChainTOMO3033003
InkINK3053014
ATNATN306308-2
DecentBetDBET307313-6
QLC ChainQLC310322-12
Spectre.ai Dividend TokenSXDT3113056
LympoLYM312324-12
MobileGoMGO31327043
ECCECC316393-77
AirSwapAST31730710
LBRY CreditsLBC3203182
RefereumRFR32131110
IoT ChainITC32230319
UTRUSTUTK3233212
LindaLINDA324345-21
CounterpartyXCP325328-3
NovacoinNVC326343-17
OneRoot NetworkRNT328340-12
ugChainUGC329334-5
Ripio Credit NetworkRCN33032010
FortunaFOTA331339-8
PeerplaysPPY332997-665
WePowerWPR3333294
DECENTDCT334336-2
Hydro ProtocolHOT3363306
adTokenADT33832513
NumeraireNMR3403355
Grid+GRID34131922
AppCoinsAPPC34233210
HumaniqHMQ34433113
Aurora DAOAURA345349-4
QuantumQAU346354-8
YEEYEE3473416
SureRemitRMT348351-3
CashaaCAS349364-15
DATADTA35133318
DMarketDMT353356-3
IHT Real Estate ProtocolIHT35431737
BulwarkBWK355371-16
CloakCoinCLOAK3583526
ShiftSHIFT359369-10
BankexBKX360377-17
MercuryMER361363-2
GridCoinGRC362998-636
ColossusCoinXTCOLX3633630
FlorinCoinFLO363414-51
LunyrLUN364365-1
ElasticXEL365372-7
DelphyDPY36635511
PrimasPST368387-19
INS EcosystemINS372373-1
TierionTNT37435915
EnvionEVN37634630
SpaceChainSPC377394-17
Restart Energy MWATMWAT37835820
BismuthBIS380391-11
Ormeus CoinORME382396-14
SwftCoinSWFTC3833785
Olympus LabsMOT384389-5
SwarmSWM387390-3
MktCoinMLM389404-15
Pepe CashPEPECASH390415-25
RevolutionVRRVR392417-25
DatumDAT39334845
BoolberryBBR394408-14
RialtoXRL395441-46
TaaSTAAS39636828
Unikoin GoldUKG3973889
BloxCDT39838513
PolybiusPLBT399419-20
DiamondDMD400422-22
HavvenHAV40138417
E-Dinar CoinEDR40238319
SynereoAMP404418-14
FlashFLASH408999-591
FirstBlood1ST40939712
SpectrecoinXSPEC412428-16
IncentINCNT41339914
Cofound.itCFI41440014
EverexEVX4154096
Decision TokenHST41640313
HTMLCOINHTML4174107
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA418429-11
EtherpartyFUEL4194127
OracleChainOCT4204137
SmartlandsSLT421448-27
ProChainPRA4224166
OxycoinOXY423457-34
MaecenasART42440717
AurumCoinAU425453-28
WaBiWABI42740522
RubycoinRBY428446-18
PropyPRO42941118
ViberateVIB430434-4
MatchpoolGUP431444-13
DimecoinDIME432474-42
QunQunQUN43342310
PhorePHR4354314
DynamicDYN439451-12
COSSCOSS44040238
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT44142417
BlackCoinBLK444455-11
Pascal CoinPASC44543510
Uquid CoinUQC44643214
YOYOWYOYOW44843612
TE-FOODTFD44942623
KarmaKRM4504491
ZeusshieldZSC45143912
NewYorkCoinNYC452488-36
DADIDADI45543025
TIES NetworkTIE4564560
ClamsCLAM45744017
SelfSellSSC458462-4
BloomBLT459466-7
PotCoinPOT46044515
VIBEVIBE4614529
ZrCoinZRC4624602
LockTripLOC463470-7
carVerticalCV46444717
Bean CashBITB4664651
AI DoctorAIDOC4674616
CappasityCAPP4684680
LUXCoinLUX469514-45
DatawalletDXT470500-30
NoLimitCoinNLC24714638
ExpanseEXP473478-5
SolarCoinSLR475526-51
HexxHXX477494-17
LATOKENLA478482-4
DNotesNOTE481495-14
SHIELDXSH4824811
SIBCoinSIB483490-7
ALQOALQO484487-3
LamdenTAU48645630
DIMCOINDIM487491-4
DATxDATX4884844
RadiumRADS489497-8
BlocktixTIX49046426
Bitcoin AtomBCA491501-10
ParagonPRG49247517
CVCoinCVCOIN495524-29
NeurotokenNTK4964933
DatabitsDTB49747720
SwissBorgCHSB4984962
SunContractSNC50048515
StoxSTX50147922
SequenceSEQ503515-12
NeworkNKC5044986
TriggersTRIG50547629
DeepOnionONION506512-6
MelonMLN50747235
TrueUSDTUSD5085080
ChronobankTIME5095063
SocialSCL5105100
VeriCoinVRC510519-9
MonethaMTH5115047
StealthcoinXST5115110
EtherollDICE51348033
RemmeREM51450311
EroscoinERO515517-2
RebelliousREBL5165160
NeosCoinNEOS518600-82
Experience PointsXP52150813
MedicalchainMTN52348934
MooncoinMOON52450519
GambitGAM525527-2
GolosGOLOS528529-1
BitDiceCSNO529541-12
MonetaryUnitMUE530535-5
CrownCRW53249933
StrongHandsSHND533549-16
EspersESP5341003-469
BlockportBPT5365288
CoinPokerCHP53752116
I/O CoinIOC538542-4
XaurumXAUR539576-37
Interplanetary Broadcast CoinIPBC5405400
MyriadXMY5445431
BezopBEZ545552-7
STKSTK5465406
OysterPRL54753017
OmniOMNI548560-12
Trinity Network CreditTNC54953811
Electrify.AsiaELEC5505446
DubaiCoinDBIX552557-5
OAXOAX5535503
NimiqNIM554558-4
aXpireAXPR55652036
AeronARN5575534
AgrelloDLT558564-6
DiviDIVX56054812
EXRNchainEXRN5625566
LeverjLEV564565-1
ShipChainSHIP56551847
VouchForMeIPL566581-15
DotcoinDOT567570-3
indaHashIDH5685671
AventusAVT570601-31
EnergoTSL571579-8
Primalbase TokenPBT572588-16
DomRaiderDRT573577-4
PirlPIRL574638-64
BodhiBOT575621-46
HedgeHDG57652551
QbaoQBT57755126
ChangeCAG57956811
MusicoinMUSIC5815738
AICHAINAIT58256121
GraftGRFT583603-20
EncrypGenDNA586597-11
GemsGEM58857216
LoMoCoinLMC5915874
TravelflexTRF592666-74
ToaCoinTOA593611-18
ATMChainATM597622-25
Hubii NetworkHBT601606-5
Bitcoin WhiteBTW6026020
FlixxoFLIXX602645-43
RivetzRVT60356241
OKCashOK604610-6
BitcoinZBTCZ605608-3
Waves Community TokenWCT607632-25
AlphacatACAT6086071
ExpertyEXY61059416
DebitumDEB61360211
JET8J8T61557441
EverusEVR618628-10
CoinFiCOFI6196163
GoByteGBX6206155
ClearPollPOLL6236176
InflationCoinIFLT624204420
TrueFlipTFL625684-59
BitSendBSD626629-3
AirTokenAIR628631-3
CargoXCXO62959831
IXTIXT63059634
Measurable Data TokenMDT631633-2
EnergycoinENRG6326302
EchoLinkEKO63461915
SolarisXLR635643-8
MaxCoinMAX63662610
TransferCoinTX637651-14
PlaykeyPKT638641-3
ElixirELIX63962712
Education EcosystemLEDU641659-18
PatientoryPTOY6426393
CurecoinCURE645646-1
SounDACXSD6461008-362
LIFELIFE647753-106
MysteriumMYST65064010
OBITSOBITS6511012-361
DAO.CasinoBET652657-5
REALREAL6531005-352
IDEX MembershipIDXM6541006-352
AidCoinAID6556541
CapricoinCPC656668-12
HollyWoodCoinHWC65761443
Swarm CitySWT6586499
HackenHKN65964415
FoldingCoinFLDC663671-8
ZapZAP665676-11
Circuits of ValueCOVAL66764720
PolisPOLIS668677-9
WeTrustTRST6696645
AuroracoinAUR670691-21
adbankADB67165615
B2BXB2B67263438
EventChainEVC673694-21
CanYaCoinCAN67566510
BitDegreeBDG6776725
ICOSICOS678705-27
SociallSCL6791015-336
PinkCoinPINK680683-3
HelloGoldHGT681688-7
GoldCoinGLD6826784
MatryxMTX683690-7
Ink ProtocolXNK6846822
PesetacoinPTC68567411
CFunCFUN68667313
ZillaZLA688689-1
PrivatixPRIX689704-15
AdSharesADST6906855
DetherDTH6926875
Indorse TokenIND6936930
Elite13376976925
B3CoinKB36986980
BitClaveCAT69966336
BitcrystalsBCY70066931
GeoCoinGEO7017010
Internet of PeopleIOP703710-7
Bitcoin PlusXBC704714-10
QwarkQWARK705745-40
TheGCCcoinGCC7057050
UpfiringUFR706707-1
Hawala.TodayHAT7087080
Target CoinTGT7081010-302
ArtByteABY7091020-311
Insights NetworkINSTAR711724-13
Profile Utility TokenPUT7137112
PublicaPBL714722-8
BlackmoonBMC71569619
SnovioSNOV71570213
EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT716725-9
SproutsSPRTS71770017
DeveryEVE71868038
YocoinYOC719723-4
GatcoinGAT7217156
2GIVE2GIVE722743-21
MintcoinMINT723604119
NexiumNXC725738-13
Bounty0xBNTY72669729
Sharpe Platform TokenSHP72871810
Monkey ProjectMONK7297263
Spectre.ai Utility TokenSXUT73070921
EuropeCoinERC7311023-292
ATBCoinATB732734-2
BullionCBX7341025-291
Universal CurrencyUNIT73771621
CondensateRAIN738755-17
Gladius TokenGLA74070634
FlypMeFYP7411037-296
AutonioNIO74273111
LOCIcoinLOCI7431026-283
Blue ProtocolBLUE7457378
ShareXSEXC74770344
ATLANTATL748757-9
InternxtINXT7497418
BelaBELA752756-4
RealChainRCT75371241
808Coin808754858-104
KoreKORE7557487
LeadcoinLDC75673026
PayfairPFR75773918
SharechainSSS75873622
SyndicateSYNX75974613
TokesTKS7611028-267
Breakout StakeBRX762790-28
FidentiaXFDX7641031-267
ZephyrZEPH7651029-264
Block ArrayARY76674026
Pareto NetworkPARETO76775215
DopeCoinDOPE76875018
HOQUHQX769771-2
KzcashKZC7707700
Open Trading NetworkOTN7737703
EthorseHORSE77771364
DovuDOV77875820
SpreadCoinSPR7827739
SphereSPHR7837758
NuBitsUSNBT78476816
VeriumReserveVRM785789-4
MyBit TokenMYB786658128
FedoraCoinTIPS78776126
Social SendSEND7897836
HEROcoinPLAY79076624
NEVERDIENDC791838-47
eBoostEBST79276725
BuzzCoinBUZZ79377914
BreakoutBRK7941044-250
BlockpoolBPL7951046-251
Colossuscoin V2CV27977970
IxcoinIXC79778611
CannabisCoinCANN80378419
Memetic / PepeCoinMEME80477826
ZoinZOI8061053-247
HunterCoinHUC80779116
BonpayBON8118065
Intelligent Trading TechITT8118110
AnoncoinANC8131070-257
ExclusiveCoinEXCL81480212
StakecoinSTCN8158150
SumokoinSUMO81680412
Hackspace CapitalHAC8171047-230
XCurrencyXC8178170
DarcrusDAR8181052-234
MyWishWISH81979425
StarbaseSTAR82177447
BitmarkBTM8228166
HyperStakeHYP826831-5
TokenboxTBX8271057-230
BitswiftBITS8281060-232
BiblePayBBP8291054-225
RupayaRUPX83181318
LiteDogeLDOGE83381716
DenariusDNR83482113
LampixPIX83680828
CryptoPingPING83780928
AudioCoinADC8381061-223
GalactrumORE83981425
EverGreenCoinEGC84380736
Pylon NetworkPYLNT84482618
BitWhiteBTW84582322
CraveCRAVE84679749
Maverick ChainMVC84782225
TrustPlusTRUST84882424
ObsidianODN84982029
e-GuldenEFL8518456
AltcoinALT85279557
ErgoEFYT8538503
IntenseCoinITNS85482925
VersionV8561085-229
FORCEFOR8581073-215
EquiTraderEQT8591077-218
CreativecoinCREA86083921
eBitcoinEBTC8618547
CampusCoinCMPCO86283527
DraftCoinDFT86585114
HushHUSH86684422
SkinCoinSKIN86984029
CoinlancerCL87084822
LeviarCoinXLC8708700
Legends RoomMORE8728720
LALA WorldLALA875769106
GreencoinGRE8768760
IungoING87684234
OHMOHM8788780
EMoneyPowerEMP8818810
ViulyVIU88186516
SoMee.SocialONG88586223
Miners' Reward TokenMRT88687610
TrezarCoinTZC88985930
ACE (TokenStars)ACE89086921
RefTokenREF891897-6
ChainCoinCHC8931081-188
AigangAIX89487420
ZeroZER89588411
HappycoinHPC89687917
ChronologicDAY89786037
DigiPulseDGPT89886830
Dix AssetDIX9001086-186
EOT TokenEOT9019010
WorldcoreWRC90285250
GoldMintMNTP90388617
MagiXMG90589114
IgnitionIC90686739
MicroMoneyAMM90787532
PeepCoinPCN909923-14
PhotonPHO9101090-180
VsyncVSX91183378
Sugar ExchangeSGR9121065-153
The ChampCoinTCC91388924
BioCoinBIO91489420
AdzcoinADZ91690313
Unity IngotUNY9169160
Prospectors GoldPGL9179170
UnbreakableCoinUNB91889028
CageCoinCAGE9199190
DeusCoinDEUS91989623
BytecentBYC9211094-173
EqualEQL92289527
WoodcoinLOG9231114-191
XPAXPA92390122
VIVOVIVO92491113
Agoras TokensAGRS9269260
MonoeciXMCC92690422
WandXWAND92787354
CreditbitCRB92889929
MoinMOIN9311146-215
BitzenyZNY93291022
KolionKLN93391320
VulcanoVULC93491519
DinastycoinDCY9351091-156
RenosRNS93788750
SkeincoinSKC9391149-210
OceanlabOCL94290834
RupeeRUP9431083-140
ElcoinEL9441129-185
PetroDollarXPD9451124-179
FirstCoinFRST9469388
STRAKSSTAK94790542
StartcoinSTART9481123-175
EllaismELLA9491131-182
StarterCoinSTAC95092129
SuretlySUR95191833
Crypto BullionCBX9529520
EtherSportzESZ95491638
Project DecorumPDC9559550
Stellar HoldingsHOLD95592530
OP CoinOPC95892038
Growers InternationalGRWI9601136-176
ZetacoinZET96292438
Tidex TokenTDX96393627
VerosVRS964976-12
MagnetMAG96692640
bitBTCBITBTC96793136
BitdealBDL9681161-193
PiggycoinPIGGY9691138-169
JetcoinJET97293735
AdelphoiADL9739730
JinnJINN9749740
TruckcoinTRK9741139-165
BigUpBIGUP97593936
BCAPBCAP9769760
RouletteTokenRLT97693343
InnovaINN9791135-156
EmphyEPY98091961
ZlancerZCG9819810
LanaCoinLANA9831132-149
SmartBillionsSMART9839830
Giga Watt TokenWTT9849840
SagaCoinSAGA9841192-208
StressSTS9849840
NimfamoneyNIMFA9859850
NitroNOX98594243
Digital Money BitsDMB98794938
REXREX9889880
UnifyUNIFY98895632
EthBetEBET9891230-241
KibiCoinKIC9909900
GimliGIM9919910
CenturionCNT9921198-206
BankcoinB@9931252-259
RustbitsRUSTBITS9949940
SlimcoinSLM9949940
WhaleCoinWHL99495935
bitJobSTU99595342
ProCurrencyPROC99797522
ArbitrageCTARCT99896632
CorgiCoinCORG9989980
LottoCoinLOT9989980
AuthorshipATS9991195-196
FIMKryptoFIMK100010000
Rasputin Online CoinROC100110010
SomaSCT100196140
GuncoinGUN10021182-180
KiloCoinKLC100210020
Arcade TokenARC100310030
MCAPMCAP100395746
JoulecoinXJO10041171-167
FuelCoinFC2100610060
ELTCOINELTCOIN100797235
Smart Investment Fund TokenSIFT100710070
CreamCRM100896741
WyvernWYV100810080
DPAYDPAY100910090
Jesus CoinJC10091074-65
JanusJNS101010100
PostCoinPOST10111215-204
WMCoinWMC101110110
QvoltaQVT101296844
AquariusCoinARCO101396350
Crystal ClearCCT10141234-220
CHNCoinCNC101510150
VoteCoinVOT101597837
CarTaxi TokenCTX10171238-221
Accelerator NetworkACC10181228-210
CasinoCASINO101810180
Bitcoin FastBCF10201257-237
Mutual CoinMUT102010200
Harvest Masternode CoinHC10211279-258
EagleCoinEAGLE102298240
KittehcoinMEOW102210220
EarthCoinEAC102310230
GarlicoinGRLC102398043
WayGuideWAY102310230
High VoltageHVCO10241282-258
NVONVST102510250
Steneum CoinSTN102598441
Octoin CoinOCC102698541
Ethereum DarkETHD10271299-272
DesireDSR102898939
HomeBlockCoinHBC10291321-292
TradecoinTRADE102910290
Master SwiscoinMSCN10301324-294
FujintoNTO10311345-314
LuckChainBASH103110310
PeerguessGUESS10321346-314
TokugawaTOK10331376-343
LiteBitcoinLBTC10341384-350
BitCoalCOAL10351375-340
TriacontaTRIA103610360
ARbitARB10371400-363
GoldReserveXGR103710370
LeafCoinLEAF103810380
PRCoinPRC10381409-371
Yellow TokenYEL103810380
Project-XNANOX103999247
BTSRBTSR104010400
HarmonyCoinHMC104099347
SACoinSAC104010400
TaoXTO1041178863
LykkeLKK104299547
CredoCREDO104399647
CryptoForecastCFT104410440
DASDAS104410440
EcobitECOB1044381663
BitConnectBCC1045100144
Russian Miner CoinRMC1046469577
SlingSLING104610460
RiseRISE1047100245
E4ROWE4ROW104810480
PandacoinPND1048101137
APXAPX1049559490
BunnyCoinBUN1050103911
WalletBuildersCoinWBC105010500
AsiaCoinAC1051100447
DCORPDRP105110510
CHIPSCHIPS1052100745
YashCoinYASH105210520
Footy CashXFT105310530
PlutonPLU1053623430
CryptoCarbonCCRB1054100945
Link PlatformLNK105410540
AstroASTRO1055101342
CentraCTR105510550
bitqyBQ1056637419
FuckTokenFUCK105610560
GanjaCoinMRJA105610560
HitCoinHTC105710570
MantraCoinMNC105710570
SenseSENSE1057101740
USDeUSDE105710570
ALISALIS1058695363
EnvironENV105910590
Bee TokenBEE1060101941
GameBet CoinGBT106010600
FalcoinFAL106110610
InvestFeedIFT1061101843
Future Digital CurrencyFDC106210620
QuarkQRK1062103230
SetherSETH1063762301
ShortySHORTY106410640
StartaSTA1064721343
CryptopayCPAY1065102243
FaradFRD106510650
BitBoostBBT106610660
Global JobcoinGJC106610660
vSliceVSL1066749317
Speed Mining ServiceSMS1067735332
FantomcoinFCN1068103434
GET ProtocolGET106810617
Monster ByteMBI1069102148
PoSW CoinPOSW1070103634
HiCoinXHI1071793278
DFSCoinDFS107210720
BlitzcashBLITZ107310730
TerracoinTRC1073744329
BlueCoinBLU1074103539
FlavorCoinFLVR107410740
HEATHEAT1075104035
MetalCoinMETAL107510750
MorningStarMRNG107610760
VeztVZT1076104531
BeaverCoinBVC107710770
EthbitsETBS1077103839
GPU CoinGPU107810780
I0CoinI0C1078781297
GAIAGAIA107910790
COPYTRACKCPY1080105921
ETHGASEGAS108010800
vTorrentVTR108010800
WeAreSatoshiWSX1081105526
CarboncoinCARBON1082106319
GoodomyGOOD1083104142
NeutronNTRN1084104836
E-coinECN1085105827
Bitpark CoinBPC108610860
MTMGamingMTM108610860
VoiseVOISE1086105135
Ties.DBTIE1087107512
PutinCoinPUT1088105632
TeslaCoinTES1089106425
XenonXNN1090815275
Sovereign HeroHERO1091106724
NobleCoinNOBL1092106824
Santa CoinSTC109210920
OpusOPT1093106924
ShadowCashSDC109310930
AtmosATMOS1094107222
FrazcoinFRAZ109410940
ZeitcoinZEIT1095104352
42-coin421096108016
RussiaCoinRC1097106631
BlockCATCAT1098827271
EZTokenEZT1099107623
BowheadAHT11001133-33
ValorbitVAL110011000
NuSharesNSR1101108417
VerifyCRED1102864238
SexcoinSXC1104872232
TigereumTIG1106900206
KobocoinKOBO1107109512
Abjcoin CommerceABJC110811080
FlappyCoinFLAP110811080
EtheriyaRIYA110911036
ArgentumARG1110878232
ICON [Futures]ICX111011100
Qibuck AssetQBK111011100
IncaKoinNKA1111106249
FujiCoinFJC1112901211
Mercury ProtocolGMT1113107142
NetCoinNET1114109915
DigitalPriceDP1115109718
MagicCoinMAGE1116108927
SwagBucksBUCKS111611160
BitTokensBXT111711170
PlatinumBARXPTX1117110017
Canada eCoinCDN1118109622
SmileyCoinSMLY1119109326
Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE1120110218
BriaCoinBRIA11211150-29
AeriumAERM112211220
The CypherfunksFUNK1122111012
XGOXXGOX1124888236
Bitcoin Unlimited (Futures)BTU112611260
NewbiumNEWB112611260
OrbitcoinORB1126110125
BitcloudBTDX1127110423
bitSilverBITSILVER112811208
UniverseUNI1129109237
CorethumCRTM113011300
FundYourselfNowFYN1130902228
BlockPayBLOCKPAY113111310
DigitalcoinDGC1131111615
FrankoFRK113111310
KekCoinKEK1132110527
SproutsExtremeSPEX113211320
DCORP UtilityDRPU1134111222
MachinecoinMAC1135111718
Ethereum Movie VentureEMV113611360
UniCoinUNIC1136111323
UnitusUIS1137112512
FlutterCoinFLT113811308
CashcoinCASH1139934205
Advanced Technology CoinARC1140112218
InsaneCoinINSN11411159-18
Deutsche eMarkDEM1142112121
CypherCYP114311430
StarCreditsSTRC114311376
CryptoniteXCN1144112618
MarteXcoinMXT1146113412
WorldCoinWDC114711416
ConfidoCFD114811480
FlycoinFLY114811480
InPayINPAY114811480
EDRCoinEDRC1149112821
Lex4AllLEX115011500
MAZAMAZA1150114010
XYLOXYLO115011500
Mao ZedongMAO1151922229
AntiBitcoinANTI115211520
BurstOceanOCEAN115211520
EBCHEBCH115211439
Commodity Ad NetworkCDX115311512
OnixONX1154932222
TractoTRCT1155111936
GolfcoinGOLF1156928228
GrimcoinGRIM1157110651
SynergySNRG115811526
ICO OpenLedgerICOO115911536
RiecoinRIC116011546
CybCSecXCS116111610
DashcoinDSH116111565
MasternodecoinMTNC116311621
ElacoinELC116411640
QubitCoinQ2C1164114717
AppleCoinAPW116511650
BitzBITZ116511650
ElementremELE1165115510
LendConnectLCT116511650
HoboNickelsHBN11661181-15
ReeCoinREE116611660
EmbersMBRS116711643
BitairBTCA116811680
iEthereumIETH116811635
IslaCoinISL116911690
KayicoinKAYI116911690
PopularCoinPOP1169108287
BitstarBITS1170944226
PhoenixcoinPXC117111656
OpalOPAL117211675
BataBTA1173948225
TagCoinTAG117411740
FastcoinFST117511696
FLiKFLIK1176112749
iDiceICE117611760
Advanced Internet BlocksAIB117711734
CryptoEscudoCESC117811780
NyancoinNYAN117811726
VcashXVC117911763
TrianglesTRI1180117010
TittieCoinTTC1181114536
YacoinYAC118111810
MegacoinMEC118211784
HalcyonHAL118311758
FirecoinFIRE118411840
BTCtalkcoinTALK118511832
MusiconomiMCI118611842
BitradioBRO118711807
Wild CryptoWILD1189954235
HOdlcoinHODL1190979211
MotocoinMOTO1191950241
SpotsSPT119211920
TrollcoinTROLL1192111874
AmberCoinAMBER119311930
Evil CoinEVIL11931204-11
ZenniesZENI1194110886
TrumpCoinTRUMP1195117718
GameUnitsUNITS119611960
LinxLINX1196958238
PlusCoinPLC119711970
RegalcoinREC119711889
GlobalCoinGLC119811980
NumusNMS1198945253
SatoshiMadnessMAD119811980
ZilbercoinZBC119811980
bitGoldBITGOLD1199118910
ZoZoCoinZZC1200119010
BitcurrencyBTCR120111947
VirtacoinplusXVP120112010
EvotionEVO120212020
ShekelJEW1202118616
VirtualCoinVC120212020
BritCoinBRIT1203119310
BitBarBTB1204119113
ScorecoinSCORE120512050
UltraCoinUTC120512005
PayCoinXPY1206116838
Ethereum CashECASH1207117928
LiveEduLEDU120812080
TEKcoinTEK1208965243
Bitcoin ScryptBTCS120912018
KushCoinKUSH121012028
MinereumMNE1211119714
SuperCoinSUPER121212039
BitgemBTG121312130
Kubera CoinKBR121312094
PXPX121312130
SojournSOJ121412140
Ultimate Secure CashUSC121412077
MarscoinMARS1215119916
UnrealcoinURC121512150
RimbitRBT1216118729
IrishCoinIRL1217120611
AricoinARI121812117
EGOEGO121912190
Philosopher StonesPHS121912136
BlakecoinBLC122012128
DigiCubeCUBE122112210
G3NG3N122112210
RubiesRBIES1221116655
AdCoinACC1222120814
BlazeCoinBLZ122312167
CryptojacksCJ12241255-31
OrlycoinORLY122412240
Ethereum GoldETG1226121412
iTicoinITI1227121017
Bitcoin RedBTCRED122812235
GapcoinGAP1229121811
PulsePULSE123012300
PrototaniumPR1231121912
WARPWARP123112310
BillaryCoinBLRY123212320
BraincoinBRAIN123212320
SterlingcoinSLG1232118547
XiosXIOS123212320
TOKYOTOKC1233122112
FinCoinFNC123412340
FreicoinFRC1234122212
JoincoinJ1235122015
CcoreCCO12361290-54
NetkoNETKO1237119641
GlobalTokenGLT1238122513
MojoCoinMOJO1239120534
AgrolifeCoinAGLC124012400
bitEURBITEUR1240122911
ChessCoinCHESS1241122615
CoExistCoinCOXST124112410
Bit20BTWTY124212375
QuazarCoinQCN124312430
WavesGoWGO124312367
RatecoinXRA1244122420
TigercoinTGC1245123510
BlackstarBSTAR124612460
SparksSPK1246969277
RED MWATMWAT124712470
SmartCoinSMC1247122720
GoldBlocksGB124912463
Reset Energy MWATMWAT124912490
Jin CoinJIN1250124010
BitcediBXC125112510
MineumMNM125112510
VIP TokensVIP125112510
iCoinICN1252124111
AntilitecoinALTC125312530
Emerald CryptoEMD125312458
RemicoinRMC125312530
GlobalBoost-YBSTY1254124212
ParkBytePKB125512478
XonecoinXOC125512550
Billionaire TokenXBL125612515
300 Token300125712534
Metal Music CoinMTLMC3125812580
PakcoinPAK125812499
Coin(O)CNO125912545
Atomic CoinATOM1260123129
PureVidzVIDZ12611265-4
C-BitXCT12621297-35
Ride My CarRIDE126212620
AllSafeASAFE21263981282
ParallelCoinDUO1264123232
ZurcoinZUR126512569
Bitcoin 21XBTC21126612624
SpaceCoinSPACE12671273-6
Safe Trade CoinXSTC126812617
EcoCoinECO1269125811
InfluxcoinINFX127012646
SignatumSIGT12711286-15
SecretCoinSCRT127212684
ChronosCRX127312730
LiteBarLTB127412704
Ripto BuxRBX127412740
DaxxCoinDAXX127512714
ShillingSH127512750
BolivarcoinBOLI127612742
MindCoinMND127612760
PurePURE127612760
Coin2.1C212771278-1
SenderonSDRN127812699
UroURO127812780
LeaCoinLEA1279124831
DollarcoinDLC128012773
HelleniccoinHNC1282987295
CCMinerCCM100128312830
RevolverCoinXRE128312803
GraniteGRN12841302-18
Uniform Fiscal ObjectUFO12841552-268
JewelsJWL128512850
SecureCoinSRC1285125926
DarsekKED1286126719
8Bit8BIT1287127611
DAPPSTERDLISK128712870
OsmiumCoinOS76128712870
SwingSWING12881289-1
TychocoinTYCHO128812880
NevaCoinNEVA1289126326
PiplCoinPIPL129012837
AbncoinABN129112910
Shadow TokenSHDW129112874
BoostCoinBOST129212857
CrowdCoinCRC1293983310
PrinteriumPRX129312930
CoinonatXXCXT1294127519
MustangCoinMST129512914
CopicoXCPO129612960
DIBCOINDIBC129612960
TitcoinTIT1296124353
Litecoin PlusLCP1297128413
SportyCoSPF1297127621
DreamcoinDRM129812926
P7CoinP7C129812980
ZonecoinZNE129812980
DebitcoinDBTC129912963
DimonCoinFUDD129912990
DatacoinDTC130012937
DigitalDevelopersFundDDF1301126041
TorcoinTOR130113010
SativacoinSTV13021305-3
SydPakSDP130213020
OctanoxOTX1303128815
AcoinACOIN130412986
TAGRcoinTAGR130413040
KurrentKURT130513014
ImpactIMX130613033
MACRONMCRN1307126641
CryptoInsightTKR1308124464
QuatlooQTL130913009
X-CoinXCO1310986324
Money$$$131113047
BERNcashBERN1312129517
CannaCoinCCN1313128132
ImpulseCoinIMPS131313130
RonPaulCoinRPC131413068
EternityENT1315129421
DestinyDES131613160
JiyoJIYO1316123977
BiosCryptoBIOS131713170
DROXNEDRXNE1317988329
PizzaCoinPIZZA131713170
Digital CreditsDGCS131813180
Digital RupeesDRS131813108
AmsterdamCoinAMS131913145
TajCoinTAJ1320130812
Pascal LitePASL1321131110
StepsSTEPS132113210
BOATBOAT13221315
EurocoinEUC13231317
BumbaCoinBUMBA13241307
VisioVISIO13251327
DalecoinDALC13261319
OctoCoin88813271323
Prime-XIPXI13281318
RSGPcoinRSGP13291329
SelfiecoinSLFI13291329
StarCash NetworkSTARS13291316
NeuroNRO13301312
BitQuarkBTQ13311320
EnigmaENG108108
XNG12241224
SixEleven61113321325
Useless Ethereum TokenUET13331326
PoSTokenPOS13341352
VapersCoinVPRC13351332
ElysiumELS13361333
NodeCoinNODC13361336
Cthulhu OfferingsOFF13371337
GoldPiecesGP13371322
QuebecoinQBC13381330
Independent Money SystemIMS13391334
Sharpe CapitalSHP13391339
MincoinMNC13401313
CryptoCTO13411343
VectorAIVEC213421335
ICOBIDICOB13431348
ErylliumERY13441331
GBCGoldCoinGBC13441344
RedCoinRED13451336
Trident GroupTRDT13461344
CatcoinCAT13471328
ChanCoinCHAN13481337
Ebittree CoinEBT13491349
PolcoinPLC13491339
Bitcoin PlanetBTPL13501338
VeltorVLT13511341
CreatioXCRE13521352
SoonCoinSOON13521340
Global Tour CoinGTC1353990
BROTHERBRAT13541329
CaliphCoinCALC13541354
KarboKRB13541341
JobsCoinJOBS13551349
QbicQBIC13561350
BeatcoinXBTS13571357
ZetaMicronZMC13571354
PhantomxPNX13581357
FUNCoinFUNC13591359
NekoniumNUKO13591366
GuccioneCoinGCC13601351
BenjiRollsBENJI13611347
CometCMT13621368
FuzzBallsFUZZ13631353
LetItRideLIR13631363
SolarflarecoinSFC13641356
CacheCoinCACH13651358
CaliforniumCF13661360
HoneyHONEY13671365
ExchangeNEXN13681362
FuturXeFXE13691369
SOILcoinSOIL13691359
JavaScript TokenJS13701363
YENTENYTN13711361
AllionALL13721364
EscrocoESC13731342
VirtacoinVTA13741386
ZayedcoinZYD13751369
LitecredLTCR13761371
PayConCON13771377
Theresa May CoinMAY13771355
HealthyWormCoinWORM13781372
PIECoinPIE13791373
CompuCoinCPN13801370
AsiadigicoinADCN13811378
FlaxscriptFLAX13821367
GCN CoinGCN13831608
Gold Pressed LatinumGPL13831374
SongCoinSONG13841377
Credence CoinCRDNC13851380
RoofsROOFS13861379
CRTCoinCRT13871387
Network TokenNTWK13871405
PonziCoinPONZI13881381
PosExPEX13891382
CabbageCAB13901383
IconicICON13911385
KingN CoinKNC13921387
GeertCoinGEERT13931389
CannationCNNC13941388
MiloCoinMILO13951390
GlassCoinGLS13961393
Luna CoinLUNA13971392
BipCoinBIP13981395
HTML5COINHTML513981398
PLNcoinPLNC13991397
BnrtxCoinBNX14001399
MarijuanacoinMAR14011394
SpeedCashSCS14021309
CoinonatCXT14031398
Wild Beast BlockWBB14041402
KronecoinKRONE14051396
PlayerCoinPLACO14061401
SocialCoinSOCC14071403
Virta Unique CoinVUC14081404
Pioneer CoinPCOIN14091406
SlevinSLEVIN14101407
BolenumBLN14111391
Save and GainSANDG14121411
BitvoltVOLT14131413
Royal Kingdom CoinRKC14141412
LiteCoin UltraLTCU14151408
iBankIBANK14161414
CoupecoinCOUPE14171422
ArgusARGUS14181410
Dollar OnlineDOLLAR14191415
ConcoinCONX14201416
RawcoinXRC14201420
SwapTokenTOKEN14201420
GeyserCoinGSR14211417
BowsCoinBSC14221419
BitAseanBAS14231418
AnarchistsPrimeACP14241420
Coimatic 2.0CTIC214251421
MagnumMGM14261423
Artex CoinATX14271429
WomenCoinWOMEN14281424
InterzoneITZ14291426
UlatechULA14291429
CrevaCoinCREVA14301427
Coimatic 3.0CTIC314311425
Vault CoinVLTC14321428
FireFlyCoinFFC14331433
LevoPlusLVPS14331430
Tristar CoinTSTR14341431
POLY AIAI14351432
Infinity EconomicsXIN14371435
Content and AD NetworkCAN14431441
OceanChainOC14481462
KcashKCASH14501446
Acute Angle CloudAAC14521452
GoldUnionCoinGUC14521452
Leek CoinLEEK14521452
MavroMAVRO14551455
Rupaya [OLD]RUPX14581458
WETHWETH14591506
Super BitcoinSBTC14631439
CoinMeetMEET14681465
LightChainLIGHT14711470
Molecular FutureMOF14731467
TopChainTOPC14741457
Lightning BitcoinLBTC14761472
Filecoin [Futures]FIL14781474
Exchange UnionXUC14921503
KemCreditKMC14981498
UnlimitedIPUIP15001484
CBD CrystalsCBD15021502
ChatCoinCHAT15041479
BT1 [CST]BT115051505
Global Business RevolutionGBRC15051505
FairGameFAIR15131513
PeacecoinPEC15151515
TeraCoinTERA15161516
StarChainSTC15171518
UtaCoinUTA15171517
PeopleCoinMEN15181518
BitcoinXBCX15191512
XDE IIXDE215191519
Bitcoin LightningBLT15201520
United BitcoinUBTC15201505
Blockchain IndexBLX15221522
HalalChainHLC15221508
eLTCELTC215231523
10M Token10MT15241524
eGoldEGOLD15241524
VoyacoinVOYA15241524
Bitcoin2xBTC2X15251525
MaggieMAG15261563
NatcoinNTC15261526
XaucoinXAU15261526
Hyper TVHYTV15271527
LiteCoin GoldLTG15291529
Cash Poker ProCASH15301530
iBTCIBTC15311531
MoneyCoinMONEY15331533
YescoinYES15331533
ReadREAD15341522
FacecoinFC15351535
Decentralized Universal Basic IncomeDUBI15371537
DubstepDUB15371537
SwapcoinSWP15371537
eUSDEUSD15381538
OFCOINOF15391527
SpherePaySAY15391539
AWAREAT15401485
Bitcoin SilverBTCS15411541
BitAlphaCoinBAC15431543
eBITEBIT15441544
FaceblockFBL15451545
Infinity PayIPY15461546
MMXVIMMXVI15471547
LLTokenLLT15491549
UAHPayUAHPAY15501550
InvisibleCoinIVZ15511551
Animation Vision CashAVH15601579
Aidos KuneenADK15621514
InvestDigitalIDT15631547
SnakeEyesSNAKE15631563
TeamUpTEAM15661566
Cycling CoinCYC15671567
EtherecashECH15671548
X2X215681568
GameLeagueCoinGML15691569
OCOWOCOW15701570
LAthaanLTH15741574
SafeCoinSFE15741574
PressOnePRS15751578
The Vegan InitiativeXVE15761576
CashmeCME15771577
ShowSHOW15771570
Pirate BlocksSKULL15791579
MonetaMONETA15801580
RubleBitRUBIT15801580
FrankyWillCoinFRWC15821582
QoraQORA15821582
TheCreedTCR15831583
WowcoinWOW15831583
PsilocybinPSY15841584
UNCoinUNC15841584
CyberCoinCC15851585
Digital Bullion GoldDBG15851585
PayPeerPAYP15851585
PinkDogPDG15851585
Jingtum TechSWTC15861555
TrickyCoinTRICK15861586
BITFIDFID15881588
CompcoinCMP15881588
UG TokenUGT15881588
netBitNBIT15891589
VPNCoinVASH15891589
RHFCoinRHFC15901590
BatCoinBAT15911591
International DiamondXID15911591
MergeCoinMGC15911591
MadcoinMDC15921592
InfChainINF15931593
OperandOP15931593
LePenLEPEN15941594
LinkedCoinLKC15951595
MSDMSD15951550
Happy Creator CoinHCC15961596
PokeCoinPOKE15961596
TimesCoinTMC15961596
Topaz CoinTOPAZ15961596
TodayCoinTODAY15971597
Monero GoldXMRG15981598
SegWit2xB2X15981576
CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT15991599
InfinitecoinIFC15991575
KarmacoinKARMA16001600
SportsCoinSPORT16001600
FonziecoinFONZ16011601
TerraNovaTER16021680
FutCoinFUTC16041604
QubeQUBE16041634
AlpaCoinAPC16051605
DeltaCreditsDCRE16061606
GAY MoneyGAY16061606
MobileCashMBL16061606
Sphre AIRXID16061586
KashhCoinKASHH16071607
BestChainBEST16081608
FazzcoinFAZZ16101610
LazaruscoinLAZ16101610
PrimulonPRIMU16131613
COMSA [ETH]CMS16171627
DarkLiskDISK16171617
India CoinINDIA16201620
eREALEREAL16211621
MacroMCR16211621
WINCOINWC16211519
FarstcoinFRCT16221622
DavorCoinDAV16231623
HempCoinHMP12321232
THC391379
Titanium BlockchainBAR16231623
IPChainIPC16241566
OX FinaOX16261626
OpescoinOPES16271627
iQuantIQT16301589
ERC20ERC2016311623
BTCMoonBTCM16321590
COMSA [XEM]CMS16331617
RoyalCoinROYAL16351635
DashsDASHS16361636
TechSharesTHS16381638
Sand CoinSND16401640
ClubCoinCLUB16421638
ANRYZERYZ16441644
BlockCDNBCDN16501628
Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS16541779
First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF16651640
WA SpaceWA16671653
Superior CoinSUP16681728
AnimecoinANI16741732
Golos GoldGBG16771701
W3CoinW3C16801602
Bitcoin GodGOD16821695
CandyCANDY16841686
Hi Mutual SocietyHMC16861692
SlothcoinSLOTH16891722
ZenGoldZENGOLD16911696
EmberCoinEMB16921642
ACChainACC16951756
GameChain SystemGCS16981709
TopCoinTOP17001700
SwisscoinSIC17021670
CryptopiaFeeSharesCEFS17071662
Hyper PayHPY17091705
EggCoinEGG17101710
ShellCoinSHELL17101710
RoyaltiesXRY17131768
ERAERA17141717
MagnetcoinMAGN17151679
UGAINGAIN17171717
BT2 [CST]BT217201708
Storjcoin XSJCX17211749
MarxCoinMARX17241731
URUR17241724
SJWCoinSJW17251707
ZSEcoinZSE17271725
FargocoinFRGC17281690
XTD CoinXTD17291729
CloudCLD17321765
AlphabitABC17331723
BastonetBSN17351734
First BitcoinBIT17361737
GrandCoinGDC17371700
EncryptoTel [ETH]ETT17381755
SmokeSMOKE17391715
ProteanPRN17401741
LevocoinLEVO17411746
SONOSONO17421727
CoffeeCoinCFC17441699
SakuracoinSKR17451754
EtherDelta TokenEDT17461702
IndicoinINDI17471762
StrikeBitClubSBC17471747
AvoncoinACN17481748
HuncoinHNC17481787
NamoCoinNAMO17501721
DonationcoinDON17511733
LandCoinLDCN17511751
Dutch CoinDUTCH17521747
FrancsFRN17531716
MinexMINEX17541752
Electronic PK ChainEPC17551744
PrismChainPRM17551755
Ethereum LiteELITE17561799
AvatarCoinAV17571774
BubbleBUB17581761
STEXSTEX17591784
BioBarBIOB17601760
FAPcoinFAP17601800
Akuya CoinAKY17611797
NumusCashNUMUS17611761
HODL BucksHDLB17621795
SISASISA17621762
Wi CoinWIC17631730
NEO GOLDNEOG17651801
CORIONCOR17661796
AntimatterANTX17681788
AxiomAXIOM17691743
RabbitCoinRBBT17701736
CryptCoinCRYPT17711772
EA CoinEAG17721770
BitSoarBSR17731798
SHACoinSHA17741751
RunnersRUNNERS17751766
OmicronOMC17761777
RegacoinREGA17781745
UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC17791760
BlazerCoinBLAZR17801781
High GainHIGH17811742
CyderCYDER17821794
BitbaseBTBc17831750
TeslaCoilCoinTESLA17841651
AcesACES17851758
DynamicCoinDMC17861753
President TrumpPRES17871648
SuperNETUNITY17881771
BitSerialBTE17891803
BetaCoinBET17901739
KlondikeCoinKDC17911748
HyperHYPER17921767
QuotientXQN17931764
SharkcoinSAK17941773
GoldMaxCoinGMX17951775
RichCoinRICHX17961776
President JohnsonGARY17971650
TellurionTELL17981740
RcoinRCN17991778
CubitsQBT18001714
T-coinTCOIN18011780
Internet of ThingsXOT18021652
Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE18031782
Halloween CoinHALLO18041783
CheapcoinCHEAP18051785
BitokBITOK18061786
TurboCoinTURBO18071789
AseancoinASN18081763
BirdsBIRDS18091790
WinkWINK18101791
ATMCoinATMC18111792
SIGMAcoinSIGMA18121793
GOLD Reward TokenGRX18131802
PlexCoinPLX18141804
ValueChainVLC18151805
BigONE TokenBIG18221814
ENTCashENT18231815
MannaMANNA19511926
Ammo ReloadedAMMO20812073

Source:

http://beta.cryptocurrencymarket.me